Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Hunting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1KRE8KAOS20487,108,7340258,994
2nameless19575,593,30900
3Kvarek15840,244,26100
4Syphon1009,931,160032,964
5Masque937,842,55400
6Tetsuyo927,577,09200
7Breezyblue927,576,60000
8Jarrick896,792,229152,640
9michaelj835,585,79306,828
10Kombat733,714,76800
11Bombers682,957,88700
12Liu Bei672,938,40400
13eqshamu652,632,93300
14Fox652,580,44000
15Danyael652,579,86500
16Mully622,231,28600
17Tahrsah581,890,13300
18bri581,831,16100
19cauvongcvc561,698,22700
20fujimo561,673,46005,018
21SisterofAgiel561,624,27000
22longshot541,506,437174,371
23Spidy541,486,42300
24maarc531,367,13100
25gonzo531,363,00500
26Queen Abby521,307,08400
27Koman501,200,04200
28aquadark501,138,35000
29darthos491,134,82800
30Gerste491,091,15600
31LavaKraken481,011,14800
32Mjollnir47950,94400
33Reynn45830,04500
34Vixy44784,00800
35Simba44777,07000
36hijohn2343711,71100
37Invictus42673,06500
38Teddy Bear42669,65900
39Baspall40566,89700
40nightpaws39548,29100
41PienPeas38497,33900
42Captain Blackbeard38492,39900
43Korrin38485,83900
44dev1noodle38484,68200
45airemana36433,18000
46Jo Wickerman36408,59500
47ela36408,28200
48LiquidX35383,430034
49Byxx35373,61000
50K03N34362,34600
51ICUFool34352,94900
52GoldenStar34340,62000
53Thorn32281,58800
54Old Grumpy32281,55000
55Gotta31277,19400
56Fiamma31273,33200
57Raigar31264,28500
58Ladykoolit31259,70100
59YourWickedness30234,30400
60Sherlockiama30233,25700
61CaptPicard30232,50300
62FacetiousFemme30229,95000
63skosko29223,26900
64IBF29222,13100
65Groot29221,95700
66Shady28189,16600
67The reaper27172,85700
68Gruntsalot27171,29000
69Evil Geek27165,76300
70Clamchops300026152,71200
71Salvation26152,08000
72Higros26151,44500
73manicman25142,96000
74dragosani25141,80700
75Wally25137,16400
76Charlesc8324128,46000
77Sweet_Thing24125,58800
78Kohrban24124,80800
79Capacitor24115,61500
80Trickster24114,60900
81Luckless23108,06300
82Bones23104,23500
83Dodsferd23103,99200
84Bellona23103,85600
85elfrondo2298,69000
86Poison_Kiss2296,06000
87Moorea2286,00600
88theking2182,51200
89Argroww2180,98900
90Greyvold2174,56800
91Torak2174,18600
92Halongbay2073,31000
93NightQueen2071,85300
94Eowyn2071,70400
95Kizzey2071,08900
96Red0092067,24500
97Xavier2065,26000
98Fingers2064,79000
99Psyenss2063,97400
100FreeFlower2063,76100