Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Hunting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1nameless19575,593,30900
2Kvarek15840,244,26100
3Tetsuyo927,577,09200
4Breezyblue927,576,60000
5Syphon866,104,676134,452
6michaelj805,028,25500
7Kombat733,714,76800
8Bombers682,957,88700
9eqshamu652,632,93300
10Fox652,580,44000
11Tahrsah581,890,13300
12bri581,831,16100
13SisterofAgiel561,624,27000
14longshot541,506,437174,371
15fujimo541,500,69000
16Spidy541,486,42300
17maarc531,367,13100
18gonzo531,363,00500
19Queen Abby521,307,08400
20Koman501,200,04200
21aquadark501,138,35000
22darthos491,134,82800
23Mully491,111,1243197,156
24Gerste491,091,15600
25LavaKraken481,011,14800
26Mjollnir47950,94400
27Reynn45830,04500
28Vixy44784,00800
29Simba44777,07000
30hijohn2343711,71100
31Teddy Bear42669,65900
32nightpaws39548,29100
33PienPeas38497,33900
34Korrin38485,83900
35dev1noodle38484,68200
36KRE8KAOS36441,2895184,910
37airemana36433,18000
38ela36408,28200
39Byxx35373,61000
40ICUFool34352,94900
41GoldenStar34340,62000
42Thorn32281,58800
43Old Grumpy32281,55000
44Gotta31277,19400
45Fiamma31273,33200
46Raigar31264,28500
47Ladykoolit31259,70100
48YourWickedness30234,30400
49Sherlockiama30233,25700
50CaptPicard30232,50300
51FacetiousFemme30229,95000
52Captain Blackbeard29228,081131,236
53skosko29223,26900
54Groot29221,95700
55Baspall28191,801695,324
56Shady28189,16600
57The reaper27172,85700
58Gruntsalot27171,29000
59Evil Geek27165,76300
60Clamchops300026152,71200
61Higros26151,44500
62Jo Wickerman26148,59500
63manicman25142,96000
64dragosani25141,80700
65Charlesc8324128,46000
66Sweet_Thing24125,58800
67Kohrban24124,80800
68Trickster24114,60900
69Salvation23108,78400
70Bones23104,23500
71Dodsferd23103,99200
72Bellona23103,85600
73elfrondo2298,69000
74Poison_Kiss2296,06000
75Moorea2286,00600
76theking2182,30500
77Argroww2180,98900
78Liu Bei2177,26800
79IBF2176,82500
80Greyvold2174,56800
81Torak2174,18600
82Halongbay2073,31000
83Luckless2072,821112,944
84NightQueen2071,85300
85Kizzey2071,08900
86Red0092067,24500
87Xavier2065,26000
88cauvongcvc2064,485218,312
89Psyenss2063,97400
90FreeFlower2063,76100
91Purple_Sparkle2063,37600
92V01D2063,31100
93K03N1958,988110,770
94ninjacat12511955,61500
95Kalea1853,46000
96Rhaktoryn1852,78000
97Fingers1850,73600
98Arwen The First1848,39500
99Artifact1745,04100
100Dasckoe1744,14900