Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Hunting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1KRE8KAOS271208,272,01614,003,062
2nameless19575,593,30900
3Kvarek15840,244,26100
4Jarrick14228,704,77721,079,046
5Syphon11013,120,352071,344
6Masque937,842,55400
7Tetsuyo927,577,09200
8Breezyblue927,576,60000
9michaelj886,541,121127,204
10cauvongcvc804,996,8631148,258
11Kombat733,714,76800
12Liu Bei713,505,97400
13Bombers682,957,88700
14eqshamu652,632,93300
15Fox652,580,44000
16Danyael652,579,86500
17Mully622,231,28600
18Tahrsah581,890,13300
19bri581,831,16100
20fujimo561,673,46000
21SisterofAgiel561,624,27000
22longshot541,506,437174,371
23Spidy541,486,42300
24maarc531,367,13100
25gonzo531,363,00500
26Queen Abby521,307,08400
27Baspall511,221,93100
28Koman501,200,04200
29aquadark501,138,35000
30darthos491,134,82800
31Gerste491,091,15600
32LavaKraken481,011,14800
33Mjollnir47950,94400
34Reynn45830,04500
35Vixy44784,00800
36Simba44777,07000
37hijohn2343711,71100
38Invictus42673,21100
39Teddy Bear42669,65900
40nightpaws39548,29100
41Jo Wickerman39544,63900
42PienPeas38497,33900
43Captain Blackbeard38492,47100
44Korrin38485,83900
45dev1noodle38484,68200
46K03N37452,33200
47airemana36433,18000
48ela36408,28200
49LiquidX35391,18800
50Byxx35373,61000
51ICUFool34352,94900
52GoldenStar34340,62000
53DAllesandro33323,627122,044
54IBF33313,84500
55Thorn32281,58800
56Old Grumpy32281,55000
57Gotta31277,19400
58Fiamma31273,33200
59Raigar31264,28500
60Ladykoolit31259,70100
61YourWickedness30234,30400
62Sherlockiama30233,25700
63CaptPicard30232,50300
64FacetiousFemme30229,95000
65skosko29223,26900
66Groot29221,95700
67Shady28189,16600
68The reaper27172,85700
69Gruntsalot27171,29000
70Evil Geek27165,76300
71Hundsome26159,64900
72Salvation26158,44400
73Clamchops300026152,71200
74Higros26151,44500
75manicman25142,96000
76dragosani25141,80700
77Wally25137,16400
78Destiny25133,09100
79Charlesc8324128,46000
80Sweet_Thing24125,58800
81Kohrban24124,80800
82Capacitor24115,61500
83Trickster24114,60900
84Luckless23108,06300
85Bones23104,23500
86Dodsferd23103,99200
87Bellona23103,85600
88elfrondo2298,69000
89Poison_Kiss2296,06000
90Moorea2286,00600
91theking2183,46400
92Desert Hawk2181,79100
93Argroww2180,98900
94Faullen2180,49100
95Eowyn2176,05200
96energydrink2175,29700
97Greyvold2174,56800
98Torak2174,18600
99Halongbay2073,31000
100NightQueen2071,85300