Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Stamina

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,341,00100
2adik1009,698,82200
3Mjollnir917,369,93900
4DAcs907,082,4781295,600
5LavaKraken804,874,65800
6dragosani703,226,90300
7longshot672,879,38000
8YourWickedness622,217,68800
9Bhairava622,216,66700
10V01D591,901,55500
11nameless571,777,17000
12Clamchops3000571,708,82000
13Baspall571,707,71100
14Breezyblue551,581,33300
15eqshamu521,292,94300
16Groot521,286,44500
17Raigar501,139,36900
18fujimo501,138,23000
19Higros491,128,61000
20maarc481,032,35600
21Koman47982,84300
22Jo Wickerman47942,82300
23Spidy47938,56100
24manicman46923,67500
25Vixy46876,87600
26nightpaws45838,33600
27Xavier44795,24700
28Old Grumpy44780,85700
29Loki43721,82000
30Kvarek42663,98900
31SisterofAgiel42660,83200
32Thorn42660,20100
33cauvongcvc41612,37900
34Fingers41612,34600
35Shadow Gem41612,26900
36Bilagaana40584,63300
37Salvation40576,14200
38Liu Bei40573,33500
39Bones40572,26400
40steel140570,41200
41Godneys40569,72500
42Lady Traveller40568,50300
43Danyael40567,98700
44SparklingWine40567,06100
45Soykes39528,19700
46aquadark38514,87500
47Bombers37446,53600
48barun51137445,93500
49Abomination37444,64000
50Naikon36407,68200
51ela36407,54900
52ICUFool35392,92500
53Smeagol34367,29500
54Muukalainen32284,16500
55LiquidX32282,17300
56Dominatr31272,09500
57Gerste31272,00500
58SeaRose31254,72400
59LuckySneakr30254,23300
60Gruntsalot30251,50100
61Mr Smith30235,52800
62FacetiousFemme30231,73500
63Zmija30231,26800
64TheStiLLa30229,82500
65Swashbuckler30229,80000
66GerulaD30229,78800
67Xarg Occal30229,78100
68GoldenStar30229,74100
69Teddy Bear30229,70000
70Twitxhy30229,69800
71Wally29220,34700
72Bex29214,85700
73Shady29208,37600
74Fiamma29207,66800
75NightStalker28188,60300
76Eowyn28187,35800
77Mully28185,21700
78Shadowgate28184,85900
79Nie Tingale27165,01700
80spartasteve26146,16800
81SlyElySky25143,65600
82gonzo25135,54500
83K03N25133,93900
84jeandk25132,58900
85Sherlockiama25129,24000
86NightQueen25129,16700
87Lassic24122,30400
88CygnusIV24117,04500
89Zaku24116,27600
90Wackos2399,06800
91Phantom2292,51200
92DumbCow2288,24900
93bahamanut2285,88200
94ACEie2285,87100
95nascarsmoke142184,48700
96Dirk2181,62800
97Zyzz2179,04900
98LadyLynn2173,99800
99airemana2065,89600
100Bellona2065,69200