Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Stamina

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,341,00100
2adik1009,698,82200
3Mjollnir866,098,879145,600
4LavaKraken804,874,65800
5dragosani703,226,90300
6longshot672,879,38000
7YourWickedness622,217,68800
8Bhairava622,216,66700
9V01D591,901,55500
10nameless571,777,17000
11Clamchops3000571,708,82000
12Breezyblue551,581,33300
13eqshamu521,292,94300
14Groot521,286,44500
15Raigar501,139,36900
16fujimo501,138,23000
17Higros491,128,61000
18maarc481,032,35600
19Koman47982,84300
20Spidy47938,56100
21manicman46923,67500
22Vixy46876,87600
23nightpaws45838,33600
24Old Grumpy44780,85700
25Xavier44763,24700
26Loki43721,82000
27Kvarek42663,98900
28Thorn42660,20100
29Shadow Gem41612,26900
30Bilagaana40584,63300
31Bones40572,26400
32steel140570,41200
33Lady Traveller40568,50300
34Danyael40567,98700
35SparklingWine40567,06100
36SisterofAgiel40567,02200
37Soykes39528,19700
38aquadark38514,87500
39Bombers37446,53600
40barun51137445,93500
41Abomination37444,64000
42ela36407,54900
43ICUFool35392,92500
44Salvation35375,15400
45Smeagol34367,29500
46Muukalainen32284,16500
47Jo Wickerman32283,00500
48Dominatr31272,09500
49Gerste31272,00500
50Liu Bei31264,90300
51SeaRose31254,72400
52LuckySneakr30254,23300
53Gruntsalot30251,50100
54Mr Smith30235,52800
55FacetiousFemme30231,73500
56Zmija30231,26800
57TheStiLLa30229,82500
58Swashbuckler30229,80000
59GerulaD30229,78800
60Xarg Occal30229,78100
61GoldenStar30229,74100
62Teddy Bear30229,70000
63Twitxhy30229,69800
64Bex29214,85700
65Shady29208,37600
66Fiamma29207,66800
67NightStalker28188,60300
68Mully28185,21700
69Nie Tingale27165,01700
70Baspall27164,76100
71spartasteve26146,16800
72SlyElySky25143,65600
73cauvongcvc25140,81900
74jeandk25132,58900
75Sherlockiama25129,24000
76NightQueen25129,16700
77gonzo25129,14500
78Lassic24122,30400
79CygnusIV24117,04500
80Zaku24116,27600
81Wackos2399,06800
82Phantom2292,51200
83DumbCow2288,24900
84bahamanut2285,88200
85ACEie2285,87100
86nascarsmoke142184,48700
87Dirk2181,62800
88Zyzz2179,04900
89LadyLynn2173,99800
90Fingers2066,101327,120
91airemana2065,89600
92Bellona2065,69200
93Purple_Sparkle2064,80300
94Evil Geek2063,92100
95Elisa2063,73000
96Godneys2063,62500
97K03N2063,36100
98Kratos2063,33200
99mikos2063,28700
100PupOtter1963,18300