Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Stamina

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,341,00100
2adik1009,698,82200
3Mjollnir958,281,28300
4DAcs907,082,47800
5LavaKraken804,874,65800
6dragosani703,226,90300
7longshot672,879,38000
8V01D662,714,69500
9YourWickedness622,217,68800
10Bhairava622,216,66700
11Salvation612,108,83000
12Baspall591,992,66300
13nameless571,777,17000
14Clamchops3000571,708,82000
15Destiny561,618,77100
16Breezyblue551,581,33300
17Spidy531,362,43300
18eqshamu521,292,94300
19Groot521,286,44500
20Raigar501,139,36900
21fujimo501,138,23000
22Higros491,128,61000
23maarc481,032,35600
24Koman47982,84300
25Jo Wickerman47959,40700
26manicman46923,67500
27Vixy46876,87600
28nightpaws45838,33600
29Xavier44795,24700
30Old Grumpy44780,85700
31Loki43721,82000
32Kvarek42663,98900
33SisterofAgiel42660,83200
34Thorn42660,20100
35Liu Bei41623,13700
36cauvongcvc41617,41900
37Fingers41612,34600
38Shadow Gem41612,26900
39Bilagaana40584,63300
40Bones40572,26400
41steel140570,41200
42Godneys40569,72500
43Lady Traveller40568,50300
44Danyael40567,98700
45SparklingWine40567,06100
46Soykes39528,19700
47aquadark38514,87500
48Bombers37446,53600
49barun51137445,93500
50Abomination37444,64000
51Naikon36407,68200
52ela36407,54900
53ICUFool35392,92500
54Smeagol34367,29500
55LiquidX33312,64700
56TimothyP10133310,59700
57Muukalainen32284,16500
58Dominatr31272,09500
59Gerste31272,00500
60SeaRose31254,72400
61LuckySneakr30254,23300
62Gruntsalot30251,50100
63Eowyn30248,00600
64Mr Smith30235,52800
65FacetiousFemme30231,73500
66Zmija30231,26800
67TheStiLLa30229,82500
68Swashbuckler30229,80000
69GerulaD30229,78800
70Xarg Occal30229,78100
71GoldenStar30229,74100
72Teddy Bear30229,70000
73Twitxhy30229,69800
74Wally29220,34700
75Bex29214,85700
76Shady29208,37600
77Fiamma29207,66800
78NightStalker28188,60300
79Mully28185,21700
80Shadowgate28184,85900
81Nie Tingale27165,01700
82K03N26148,92500
83spartasteve26146,16800
84SlyElySky25143,65600
85gonzo25135,54500
86jeandk25132,58900
87Sherlockiama25129,24000
88NightQueen25129,16700
89Lassic24122,30400
90CygnusIV24117,04500
91Zaku24116,27600
92gogoshar24113,99900
93Desert Hawk24113,34900
94Wackos2399,06800
95Phantom2292,51200
96DumbCow2288,24900
97bahamanut2285,88200
98ACEie2285,87100
99nascarsmoke142184,48700
100Dirk2181,62800