Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Crafting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kvarek18868,330,97700
2nameless16444,394,54700
3Kombat11415,072,03200
4Mjollnir10110,093,97300
5Salvation937,803,1642420,820
6LavaKraken886,667,07500
7longshot835,613,70800
8Danyael825,272,6212389,664
9michaelj804,883,19500
10fujimo733,678,41000
11Gruntsalot723,576,36800
12Kohrban713,499,26000
13The reaper703,269,40800
14Koman683,008,30800
15Tetsuyo632,428,77400
16ela632,388,86900
17SisterofAgiel612,138,79600
18Gerste581,816,02500
19Spidy571,779,07100
20Groot541,505,75100
21Zyzz531,411,06500
22memphis521,305,72700
23Old Grumpy481,041,32500
24Ice47992,87200
25Sinopa46933,67900
26Muukalainen46921,77700
27nightpaws46920,09300
28Teddy Bear45854,57100
29Bombers45826,34500
30steel143731,52500
31eqshamu43728,46700
32Lady Traveller43721,77200
33gonzo43720,61600
34Kalea39533,41500
35ICUFool38502,37600
36Fiamma37453,57500
37Clamchops300037453,37600
38Korrin37452,07400
39dragosani36437,96100
40aquadark36427,02400
41jeandk36423,32300
42Xavier36420,43801,508
43nomadthad42036409,98400
44airemana35406,86300
45Sherlockiama34355,75500
46bri34352,80200
47EMagdalene33335,77800
48GoldenStar32295,83700
49Liu Bei32287,93400
50Lubigno32283,27900
51Bones31266,21700
52Shadowgate31264,32500
53KRE8KAOS30244,21100
54Nie Tingale30240,75800
55Moorea30239,29400
56CygnusIV30238,52800
57FacetiousFemme30231,29600
58Byxx29222,72400
59Mully28201,40100
60Breezyblue28192,46600
61V01D28189,91600
62Arwen The First27180,71300
63Fingers27176,589117,970
64Jo Wickerman27174,98700
65Bilagaana27173,32700
66NyteWynds27165,02200
67K03N26162,98600
68Xarg Occal26161,88900
69KoJack26155,38000
70PupOtter26154,95500
71YourWickedness26153,08900
72Higros25144,61000
73bluerobes25143,38000
74Yippee24126,76100
75Trickster24123,45900
76Dalamar24122,89700
77Schubert24114,57900
78Vampyre24113,33300
79manicman23106,57600
80cauvongcvc23104,78400
81Dasckoe23100,11200
82NightQueen2295,36800
83Cael2295,19300
84Naikon2293,821976,064
85Ladykoolit2291,08500
86Charlesc832290,61400
87IBF2287,06500
88Caeria2286,83100
89CaptPicard2286,44000
90Bellona2184,60500
91Dodsferd2183,08000
92Summers2182,83600
93Gotta2182,62800
94Shady2180,08200
95Rhaktoryn2179,35900
96Vixy2179,23600
97Swashbuckler2177,84000
98dangit2177,11400
99Shadow Gem2174,92500
100theking2174,20000