Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Crafting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kvarek18868,330,97700
2nameless16444,394,54700
3Salvation15940,676,81200
4Capacitor14027,340,1601164,496
5Danyael11514,939,03700
6Kombat11415,072,03200
7Mjollnir10110,266,69500
8LavaKraken886,667,07500
9Naikon866,157,23200
10longshot835,613,70800
11michaelj825,341,53700
12Liu Bei825,328,05800
13fujimo733,796,93600
14Gruntsalot723,576,36800
15Kohrban713,499,26000
16The reaper703,269,40800
17Koman683,008,30800
18mototey662,714,56100
19Xavier652,664,24200
20Minxie652,576,72300
21Tetsuyo632,428,77400
22ela632,388,86900
23SisterofAgiel612,206,12200
24Spidy602,002,27100
25Gerste581,816,02500
26Baspall571,748,06500
27Groot541,505,75100
28Zyzz531,411,06500
29memphis521,305,72700
30Jo Wickerman511,240,945158,856
31LiquidX491,118,97100
32Old Grumpy481,041,32500
33Ice47996,34400
34Sinopa47977,01900
35Muukalainen46921,77700
36nightpaws46920,09300
37Teddy Bear45854,57100
38Bombers45826,34500
39steel143731,52500
40eqshamu43728,46700
41Lady Traveller43721,77200
42gonzo43720,61600
43Fingers42693,53100
44K03N39558,24600
45Kalea39533,41500
46ICUFool38502,37600
47Luckless37480,44100
48Fiamma37453,57500
49Clamchops300037453,37600
50Korrin37452,07400
51cauvongcvc37445,18400
52dragosani36437,96100
53Mully36435,69700
54aquadark36427,02400
55jeandk36423,32300
56nomadthad42036409,98400
57airemana35406,86300
58Jarrick34371,83100
59Sherlockiama34355,75500
60bri34352,80200
61EMagdalene33335,77800
62Eowyn33331,25900
63IBF32302,22300
64GoldenStar32295,83700
65Lubigno32283,27900
66Shadowgate31273,59700
67Bones31266,21700
68Mique31261,19300
69KRE8KAOS30244,21100
70Nie Tingale30240,75800
71Moorea30239,29400
72CygnusIV30238,52800
73FacetiousFemme30231,29600
74Byxx29222,72400
75Breezyblue28192,46600
76V01D28189,91600
77Arwen The First27180,71300
78Bilagaana27173,32700
79NyteWynds27165,02200
80Xarg Occal26161,88900
81KoJack26155,38000
82PupOtter26154,95500
83Shena Umbasa26153,91200
84YourWickedness26153,08900
85Wally26149,86100
86DAcs25144,70700
87Higros25144,61000
88bluerobes25143,38000
89Yippee24126,76100
90Trickster24123,45900
91Dalamar24122,89700
92Schubert24114,65900
93Vampyre24113,33300
94manicman23106,57600
95Dasckoe23100,11200
96NightQueen2295,36800
97Cael2295,19300
98Desert Hawk2293,03400
99Ladykoolit2291,08500
100Charlesc832290,61400