Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Crafting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Salvation21399,860,21634,853,080
2Kvarek18868,330,97700
3Capacitor17453,980,996023,600
4nameless16444,394,54700
5Danyael11514,939,03700
6Kombat11415,072,03200
7Mjollnir10110,269,53500
8Angel Love958,299,8374827,756
9LavaKraken886,667,07500
10Naikon876,470,47200
11michaelj866,231,98100
12longshot835,613,70800
13Liu Bei825,328,05800
14Baspall764,174,5535690,378
15fujimo733,796,93600
16Gruntsalot723,576,36800
17Kohrban713,499,26000
18Xavier703,276,09800
19The reaper703,269,40800
20Minxie683,036,37100
21Koman683,008,30800
22mototey662,714,56100
23Tetsuyo632,428,77400
24ela632,388,86900
25SisterofAgiel612,209,33800
26Spidy602,019,13700
27Gerste581,816,02500
28Groot541,505,75100
29Zyzz531,411,06500
30Jo Wickerman531,373,44100
31LiquidX521,327,20700
32memphis521,305,72700
33Old Grumpy481,041,32500
34Ice47996,34400
35Sinopa47977,01900
36Muukalainen46921,77700
37nightpaws46920,09300
38Teddy Bear45854,57100
39Bombers45826,34500
40IBF44773,10300
41steel143731,52500
42eqshamu43728,46700
43Lady Traveller43721,77200
44gonzo43720,61600
45Fingers42693,53100
46K03N41647,10200
47Kalea39533,41500
48ICUFool38502,37600
49Mique38496,81300
50Luckless37480,44100
51Fiamma37453,57500
52Clamchops300037453,37600
53Korrin37452,07400
54cauvongcvc37445,18400
55dragosani36437,96100
56Mully36435,69700
57aquadark36427,02400
58jeandk36423,32300
59nomadthad42036409,98400
60airemana35406,86300
61Zamboe35401,02300
62Jarrick34371,83100
63Sherlockiama34355,75500
64bri34352,80200
65Eowyn34347,42100
66EMagdalene33335,77800
67Samson32299,2239191,052
68GoldenStar32295,83700
69Lubigno32283,27900
70Shadowgate31273,59700
71Bones31266,21700
72KRE8KAOS30244,21100
73Nie Tingale30240,75800
74Moorea30239,29400
75CygnusIV30238,52800
76FacetiousFemme30231,29600
77Byxx29222,72400
78Breezyblue28192,46600
79V01D28189,91600
80Arwen The First27180,71300
81Bilagaana27173,32700
82NyteWynds27165,02200
83Xarg Occal26161,88900
84Desert Hawk26158,96800
85KoJack26155,38000
86PupOtter26154,95500
87Ragnor26154,821353,756
88Shena Umbasa26153,91200
89YourWickedness26153,08900
90Wally26149,86100
91DAcs25144,70700
92Higros25144,61000
93bluerobes25143,38000
94blessit25134,7310660
95Yippee24126,76100
96Trickster24123,45900
97Dalamar24122,89700
98Destiny24117,59900
99theking24115,37601,976
100Schubert24114,65900