Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Tailoring

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Salvation17655,920,42900
2Kvarek16041,575,02900
3nameless13625,170,42200
4Liu Bei12218,093,76400
5Teddy Bear774,393,36100
6Old Grumpy754,068,56200
7Xavier662,689,60900
8michaelj622,279,77700
9Tetsuyo612,159,44800
10Kohrban581,896,13400
11fujimo521,303,86100
12Baspall511,225,40900
13Mjollnir501,151,98500
14Spidy501,136,55600
15Koman481,021,58900
16Halongbay47957,57100
17nightpaws45833,05800
18Jo Wickerman44796,44900
19LiquidX40578,70300
20Kombat39533,65200
21Bombers38503,17900
22Danyael37474,54400
23aquadark35394,95300
24gonzo35387,81700
25IBF34362,31100
26ela34347,13200
27Tahrsah33323,36600
28Gruntsalot33323,15100
29Blint33312,86000
30Higros33311,52000
31blessit30248,24700
32Clamchops300029223,62600
33Fiamma28201,44400
34shrek27179,57600
35Dickens27170,63700
36SisterofAgiel26155,48900
37Groot26155,39700
38Korrin26153,94000
39Sherlockiama25138,90700
40Gerste25136,90500
41K03N25129,52800
42Shena Umbasa24120,12200
43GoldenStar2399,20400
44Fingers2296,32400
45longshot2295,56900
46Destiny2292,28900
47NightQueen2185,62500
48Eowyn2181,15800
49Mully2176,91700
50Capacitor2072,76100
51FacetiousFemme2070,08800
52Kindah2068,20300
53Dasckoe2066,02800
54bri2065,26700
55RaulHidalgo2064,64500
56Purple_Sparkle2063,52300
57Jarrick1959,88900
58Summers1956,75300
59Trickster1848,80600
60Rurikay1846,73600
61skosko1739,41900
62Theodosia1738,89700
63Juk Lamber1633,31500
64Zamboe1632,11100
65Nanaman1632,06400
66Lats1529,67500
67Ragnor1526,43900
68dev1noodle1526,33200
69X_lovebug_x1525,82300
70Lubigno1525,45800
71Naikon1525,31100
72Desert Hawk1423,73700
73Zmija1422,60500
74airemana1422,28800
75Razaak1419,90300
76Shadow Gem1319,28200
77YourWickedness1318,77300
78Moorea1318,71400
79Gotta1318,53500
80Nie Tingale1318,24300
81steel11317,54200
82Lady Traveller1317,46300
83WhoTookSkitz1316,05400
84SeaRose1315,82600
85Samson1215,17100
86dragosani1215,03800
87SlyElySky1214,74300
88Argroww1213,67600
89Angel Love1213,39200
90Mique1212,93300
91Bigaxe1212,92400
92zaramoth1212,65900
93ninjacat12511111,73400
94theking119,90400
95ICUFool119,51100
96Dalamar119,09900
97Breezyblue108,58300
98Daalin108,53800
99Schubert108,29600
100Azilarir107,55400