Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Tailoring

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kvarek16041,575,02900
2Salvation13725,803,2570250,512
3nameless13625,170,42200
4Liu Bei10511,511,79841,216,628
5Teddy Bear774,393,36100
6Old Grumpy754,068,56200
7Xavier662,689,60900
8michaelj622,228,41700
9Tetsuyo612,159,44800
10Kohrban581,896,13400
11fujimo521,303,86100
12Mjollnir501,151,98500
13Koman481,021,58900
14Halongbay47957,57100
15nightpaws45833,05800
16Jo Wickerman44793,48900
17Spidy40584,77000
18Kombat39533,65200
19Bombers38503,17900
20Danyael37474,54400
21aquadark35394,95300
22gonzo35387,81700
23ela34347,13200
24Tahrsah33323,36600
25Gruntsalot33323,15100
26Blint33312,86000
27Higros33311,52000
28LiquidX32299,80900
29IBF32286,79300
30Clamchops300029223,62600
31Fiamma28201,44400
32shrek27179,57600
33SisterofAgiel26155,48900
34Groot26155,39700
35Korrin26153,94000
36Sherlockiama25138,90700
37Gerste25136,90500
38K03N25129,40800
39Shena Umbasa24120,12200
40GoldenStar2399,20400
41Fingers2296,32400
42longshot2295,56900
43NightQueen2185,62500
44Mully2176,91700
45Destiny2073,2491973,248
46Capacitor2072,76100
47Eowyn2072,54400
48FacetiousFemme2070,08800
49Dasckoe2066,02800
50bri2065,26700
51Purple_Sparkle2063,52300
52Jarrick1959,16100
53Summers1956,75300
54Trickster1848,80600
55Rurikay1846,73600
56skosko1739,41900
57Juk Lamber1633,31500
58Zamboe1632,11100
59Nanaman1632,06400
60dev1noodle1526,33200
61Lubigno1525,45800
62Naikon1525,27100
63Desert Hawk1423,73700
64Zmija1422,60500
65airemana1422,28800
66Shadow Gem1319,28200
67YourWickedness1318,77300
68Moorea1318,71400
69Gotta1318,53500
70Nie Tingale1318,24300
71steel11317,54200
72Lady Traveller1317,46300
73WhoTookSkitz1316,05400
74SeaRose1315,82600
75dragosani1215,03800
76SlyElySky1214,74300
77Argroww1213,67600
78Bigaxe1212,92400
79zaramoth1212,65900
80ninjacat12511111,73400
81theking119,90400
82ICUFool119,51100
83Dalamar119,09900
84Breezyblue108,58300
85Daalin108,53800
86Schubert108,29600
87Azilarir107,55400
88CygnusIV107,49400
89Sweet_Thing107,44500
90adik107,44100
91Bones107,26900
92Rimi107,26000
93Twitxhy107,18100
94spartasteve106,88600
95memphis106,73200
96V01D106,53500
97Abomination96,20300
98nomadthad42096,17600
99Arwen The First96,07100
100maarc96,00100