Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Cooking

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13625,030,16000
2GoL11916,986,43300
3Marley682,955,77500
4Mjollnir612,129,77100
5Catchup561,690,59300
6fujimo561,666,46600
7susie090368551,555,62500
8Koman531,428,3720378
9eqshamu531,381,42200
10madmax1298511,210,41800
11Angel491,124,47200
12K03N47944,05600
13DivineDashX741652,52600
14Bombers40567,35000
15manicman39555,51900
16nameless39541,65300
17Othimos38508,20600
18SeaRose37472,80800
19nightpaws36442,80900
20Salvation36432,406273,682
21ela36407,50500
22V01D35401,02400
23michaelj35400,05800
24Danyael35391,16100
25GoldenStar35385,14500
26aquadark35373,90900
27Teddy Bear34359,94000
28Spidy34350,16800
29wickedangel34346,10100
30Jo Wickerman32309,69300
31LiquidX32309,25900
32Lady Traveller31278,46800
33Lady Vekma31273,47600
34gonzo31268,68900
35matthew120631260,35100
36Swashbuckler31258,74500
37Summers31258,46719,958
38Clamchops300031254,87600
39Sherlockiama30244,55900
40Arwen The First30236,01800
41Kombat30229,92200
42LavaKraken30229,77000
43FacetiousFemme29219,11500
44Fiamma29211,95700
45YourWickedness29210,13000
46Simba28197,58000
47Dalamar27179,51900
48Mason5027171,14800
49nomadthad42027170,12400
50Ice26156,72600
51Gerste26150,01100
52memphis25142,53400
53Tahrsah25142,24200
54Old Grumpy25138,93700
55angelcorpse25138,63200
56madhermit25136,79000
57darthos25135,7210210
58dragosani25134,28900
59griffyn24117,78900
60EMagdalene24116,0310390
61umbra24115,16900
62Rekkehus24113,41900
63Schubert23113,09700
64SDL23110,88200
65Spirit23109,30900
66Perena23108,42600
67jeandk23108,28600
68theking23106,84000
69dangit23105,64900
70Lassic23102,27100
71Wackos23100,77200
72Korrin23100,36800
73Norbi2295,99500
74The reaper2294,20300
75cauvongcvc2291,78600
76Zaku2289,55500
77Nie Tingale2289,40700
78airemana2288,59400
79DAllesandro2288,323220,748
80PupOtter2286,64000
81Kalea2286,45600
82Thorn2181,87900
83Asami2178,95300
84Kratos2177,05400
85Nyx2176,42900
86ICUFool2176,42700
87KingSlayer2176,13100
88Bilagaana2174,20300
89Purple_Sparkle2174,02200
90NightQueen2072,51500
91Larka2069,40100
92Argroww2067,52200
93Twitxhy2067,50600
94Caeria2066,79800
95Capacitor2066,45700
96Bones2065,05600
97FreeFlower2064,09900
98lilfirecracker2063,53600
99Trickster2063,51400
100Dasckoe2063,36500