Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Cooking

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13625,030,16000
2GoL11916,986,43300
3Marley682,955,77500
4DAllesandro642,502,421026,262
5Mjollnir622,280,67100
6Catchup561,690,59300
7fujimo561,666,46600
8susie090368551,555,62500
9Koman531,428,3720378
10eqshamu531,381,42200
11K03N521,286,65000
12madmax1298511,210,41800
13Angel491,124,47200
14DivineSara41652,52600
15Bombers40567,35000
16manicman39555,51900
17nameless39541,65300
18Othimos38508,20600
19Salvation38504,24200
20SeaRose37472,80800
21LiquidX37468,04500
22nightpaws36442,80900
23ela36407,50500
24V01D35401,02400
25michaelj35400,05800
26Danyael35391,16100
27GoldenStar35385,14500
28aquadark35373,90900
29Teddy Bear34359,94000
30SjaakTrekhaak34358,90900
31Spidy34354,48400
32wickedangel34346,10100
33Jo Wickerman32309,69300
34Summers32290,94700
35IBF31279,37500
36Lady Traveller31278,46800
37Lady Vekma31273,47600
38gonzo31268,68900
39matthew120631260,35100
40Swashbuckler31258,74500
41Clamchops300031254,87600
42Sherlockiama30244,55900
43Arwen The First30236,01800
44Kombat30229,92200
45LavaKraken30229,77000
46Destiny29226,34300
47FacetiousFemme29219,11500
48Fiamma29211,95700
49YourWickedness29210,13000
50Simba28197,58000
51Dalamar27179,51900
52Mason5027171,14800
53nomadthad42027170,12400
54Ice26156,72600
55Gerste26150,01100
56memphis25142,53400
57Tahrsah25142,24200
58Old Grumpy25138,93700
59angelcorpse25138,63200
60madhermit25136,79000
61darthos25135,7210210
62dragosani25134,28900
63Desert Hawk24128,02700
64griffyn24117,78900
65EMagdalene24116,0310390
66umbra24115,16900
67theking24114,37800
68Rekkehus24113,41900
69Schubert23113,09700
70SDL23110,88200
71Spirit23109,30900
72Perena23108,42600
73jeandk23108,28600
74dangit23105,64900
75Lassic23102,27100
76Wackos23100,77200
77Korrin23100,36800
78Norbi2295,99500
79Bitts2294,53700
80The reaper2294,20300
81cauvongcvc2291,78600
82Zaku2289,55500
83Nie Tingale2289,40700
84airemana2288,59400
85PupOtter2286,64000
86Kalea2286,45600
87Thorn2181,87900
88Asami2178,95300
89Kratos2177,05400
90Nyx2176,42900
91ICUFool2176,42700
92KingSlayer2176,13100
93Amie2174,43500
94Bilagaana2174,20300
95Purple_Sparkle2174,02200
96NightQueen2072,51500
97Rockma2069,52300
98Larka2069,40100
99Argroww2067,52200
100Twitxhy2067,50600