Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Cooking

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13625,030,16000
2GoL11916,986,43300
3Marley682,955,77500
4Mjollnir612,129,77100
5Catchup561,690,59300
6fujimo561,666,46600
7susie090368551,555,62500
8Koman531,428,3720378
9eqshamu531,381,42200
10madmax1298511,210,41800
11Angel491,124,47200
12DivineDashX741652,52600
13Bombers40567,35000
14manicman39555,51900
15nameless39541,65300
16Othimos38508,20600
17SeaRose37472,80800
18nightpaws36442,80900
19ela36407,50500
20V01D35401,02400
21michaelj35400,05800
22GoldenStar35385,14500
23aquadark35373,90900
24Teddy Bear34359,94000
25Spidy34350,16800
26wickedangel34346,10100
27Lady Traveller31278,46800
28Lady Vekma31273,47600
29Swashbuckler31258,74500
30Clamchops300031254,87600
31Sherlockiama30244,55900
32gonzo30241,16900
33Jo Wickerman30236,87300
34Arwen The First30236,01800
35Kombat30229,92200
36LavaKraken30229,77000
37FacetiousFemme29219,11500
38Fiamma29211,95700
39YourWickedness29210,13000
40Danyael28201,9210140
41Simba28197,58000
42Dalamar27179,51900
43Mason5027171,14800
44nomadthad42027170,12400
45Salvation27169,13600
46Gerste26150,01100
47memphis25142,53400
48Tahrsah25142,24200
49Old Grumpy25138,93700
50angelcorpse25138,63200
51madhermit25136,79000
52darthos25135,7210210
53dragosani25134,28900
54griffyn24117,78900
55EMagdalene24116,0310390
56umbra24115,16900
57Rekkehus24113,41900
58Schubert23113,09700
59SDL23110,88200
60Ice23110,22000
61Spirit23109,30900
62Perena23108,42600
63jeandk23108,28600
64theking23106,84000
65dangit23105,64900
66Lassic23102,27100
67Wackos23100,77200
68Korrin23100,36800
69Norbi2295,99500
70The reaper2294,20300
71Zaku2289,55500
72Nie Tingale2289,40700
73airemana2288,59400
74PupOtter2286,64000
75Kalea2286,45600
76Thorn2181,87900
77Kratos2177,05400
78Nyx2176,42900
79ICUFool2176,42700
80KingSlayer2176,13100
81Bilagaana2174,20300
82Purple_Sparkle2174,02200
83NightQueen2072,51500
84Larka2069,40100
85Argroww2067,52200
86Twitxhy2067,50600
87Caeria2066,79800
88Bones2065,05600
89FreeFlower2064,09900
90lilfirecracker2063,53600
91Trickster2063,51400
92Dasckoe2063,36500
93SlashIzzy2063,29500
94Quil Ekras1963,14800
95Charlesc831963,10600
96NightStalker1958,83500
97Ladykoolit1958,39700
98Xarg Occal1957,79300
99hiryuusou1956,90700
100Gotta1956,15600