Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Defence

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,763,31500
2DAcs14128,214,07932,033,800
3adik10410,943,27200
4Mjollnir948,145,45000
5Baspall753,998,21900
6V01D753,995,09100
7Spidy723,548,43500
8dragosani703,242,69200
9Salvation693,098,113010,108
10Raigar652,592,09000
11Destiny652,566,85100
12Higros652,565,60200
13fujimo602,029,75700
14longshot591,900,61900
15maarc551,567,29300
16Clamchops3000531,434,06100
17eqshamu521,284,02200
18Xavier511,208,81300
19SparklingWine501,138,79200
20nameless501,136,83400
21YourWickedness501,136,78300
22Groot491,070,75900
23Bhairava481,006,61200
24nightpaws481,006,57200
25TimothyP101481,003,05300
26Jo Wickerman481,001,25200
27manicman46924,75300
28Fingers46916,48800
29Vixy45832,14600
30Koman44788,36600
31TheStiLLa43736,34500
32Old Grumpy43713,26700
33GerulaD42685,83100
34Loki41634,08700
35cauvongcvc41613,91700
36SisterofAgiel41612,20800
37Shadow Gem40580,37000
38steel140569,40800
39Liu Bei40566,90200
40Lady Traveller38514,27300
41Bones38509,13500
42barun51138485,11600
43Thorn38482,75200
44Dominatr37475,74800
45Swashbuckler36438,79900
46aquadark36408,66700
47ela36407,59800
48ICUFool35404,16500
49Naikon35379,54700
50Sherlockiama35376,85100
51SeaRose35376,63800
52Soykes35373,44400
53Bex35373,23900
54Teddy Bear35373,02900
55Kohrban34359,24500
56Elisa34354,28800
57spartasteve33337,02800
58Eowyn33327,82800
59Bilagaana33313,63200
60LiquidX33310,20200
61Fiamma33310,11300
62Abomination32283,42200
63Wally31273,23800
64Gerste31269,63500
65Bombers31267,29300
66GoldenStar30244,65200
67gonzo30237,07800
68Evil Geek30232,66700
69Breezyblue30231,91100
70Danyael30231,48900
71CygnusIV30230,90800
72FacetiousFemme30230,66800
73Mr Smith30230,03300
74LuckySneakr30229,95400
75Gruntsalot30229,76000
76Twitxhy30229,74300
77Shady29226,82100
78Tetsuyo29219,32700
79bahamanut28189,39300
80Shadowgate27172,90700
81Raven Shadow27172,70600
82Xarg Occal27171,56200
83mikos27166,11900
84Nie Tingale27164,73400
85Desert Hawk27164,71600
86Wackos26160,96500
87DumbCow26147,74100
88K03N26146,15100
89Kvarek25129,19800
90Purple_Sparkle25129,03300
91jeandk25129,02200
92Furby25129,00400
93franc24122,20300
94ACEie24120,70800
95Gooshy24114,33200
96PupOtter24113,35600
97NightQueen23101,35900
98NightStalker23101,26100
99angelcorpse23100,47800
100Phantom2297,22300