Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Defence

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,763,31500
2adik10410,943,27200
3Mjollnir855,927,226050,040
4dragosani703,242,69200
5Raigar652,592,09000
6Higros652,565,60200
7V01D632,429,58300
8Spidy612,107,28500
9longshot591,900,61900
10fujimo571,736,68100
11maarc551,567,29300
12Clamchops3000531,434,06100
13eqshamu521,284,02200
14SparklingWine501,138,79200
15nameless501,136,83400
16YourWickedness501,136,78300
17Groot491,070,75900
18Bhairava481,006,61200
19nightpaws481,006,57200
20Salvation47938,09500
21manicman46924,75300
22Vixy45832,14600
23Koman44788,36600
24TheStiLLa43736,34500
25Old Grumpy43713,26700
26GerulaD42685,83100
27Xavier42685,181172,040
28Loki41634,08700
29SisterofAgiel40589,19500
30Shadow Gem40580,37000
31steel140569,40800
32Lady Traveller38514,27300
33Baspall38510,517015,400
34Bones38509,13500
35barun51138485,11600
36Thorn38482,75200
37Dominatr37475,74800
38Swashbuckler36438,79900
39aquadark36408,66700
40ela36407,59800
41ICUFool35404,16500
42Sherlockiama35376,85100
43SeaRose35376,63800
44Soykes35373,44400
45Bex35373,23900
46Teddy Bear35373,02900
47Kohrban34359,24500
48Elisa34354,28800
49spartasteve33337,02800
50Bilagaana33313,63200
51Fiamma33310,11300
52Abomination32283,42200
53Gerste31269,63500
54Bombers31267,29300
55GoldenStar30244,65200
56Evil Geek30232,66700
57Jo Wickerman30232,23500
58Breezyblue30231,91100
59Danyael30231,48900
60CygnusIV30230,90800
61FacetiousFemme30230,66800
62Mr Smith30230,03300
63LuckySneakr30229,95400
64Liu Bei30229,93800
65Gruntsalot30229,76000
66Twitxhy30229,74300
67Shady29226,82100
68Tetsuyo29219,32700
69bahamanut28189,39300
70Fingers28184,864466,000
71Raven Shadow27172,70600
72Xarg Occal27171,56200
73mikos27166,11900
74Nie Tingale27164,73400
75Wackos26160,96500
76DumbCow26147,74100
77cauvongcvc25139,57500
78gonzo25129,24600
79Kvarek25129,19800
80Purple_Sparkle25129,03300
81jeandk25129,02200
82Furby25129,00400
83ACEie24120,70800
84Gooshy24114,33200
85PupOtter24113,35600
86NightQueen23101,35900
87NightStalker23101,26100
88angelcorpse23100,47800
89Phantom2297,22300
90subby2291,55400
91michaelj2287,62700
92ade3342287,12100
93LadyLynn2184,99700
94K03N2181,56900
95Bellona2178,30600
96Cricket2176,47100
97Zaku2175,07700
98Gotta2072,25600
99Rekkehus2071,14000
100Kratos2068,94100