Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Defence

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat15537,763,31500
2adik10410,943,27200
3DAcs968,563,92300
4Mjollnir917,261,52600
5Baspall753,998,21900
6dragosani703,242,69200
7V01D662,719,48700
8Raigar652,592,09000
9Higros652,565,60200
10Spidy612,107,28500
11fujimo591,904,51700
12longshot591,900,61900
13maarc551,567,29300
14Clamchops3000531,434,06100
15eqshamu521,284,02200
16Xavier511,208,81300
17Salvation501,158,97900
18SparklingWine501,138,79200
19nameless501,136,83400
20YourWickedness501,136,78300
21Groot491,070,75900
22Bhairava481,006,61200
23nightpaws481,006,57200
24Jo Wickerman481,001,25200
25manicman46924,75300
26Fingers46916,48800
27Vixy45832,14600
28Koman44788,36600
29TheStiLLa43736,34500
30Old Grumpy43713,26700
31GerulaD42685,83100
32Loki41634,08700
33cauvongcvc41612,47700
34SisterofAgiel41612,20800
35Shadow Gem40580,37000
36steel140569,40800
37Liu Bei40566,88600
38Lady Traveller38514,27300
39Bones38509,13500
40barun51138485,11600
41Thorn38482,75200
42Dominatr37475,74800
43Swashbuckler36438,79900
44aquadark36408,66700
45ela36407,59800
46ICUFool35404,16500
47Naikon35379,54700
48Sherlockiama35376,85100
49SeaRose35376,63800
50Soykes35373,44400
51Bex35373,23900
52Teddy Bear35373,02900
53Kohrban34359,24500
54Elisa34354,28800
55spartasteve33337,02800
56Bilagaana33313,63200
57LiquidX33310,20200
58Fiamma33310,11300
59Abomination32283,42200
60Wally31273,23800
61Gerste31269,63500
62Bombers31267,29300
63GoldenStar30244,65200
64gonzo30237,07800
65Evil Geek30232,66700
66Breezyblue30231,91100
67Danyael30231,48900
68CygnusIV30230,90800
69FacetiousFemme30230,66800
70Mr Smith30230,03300
71LuckySneakr30229,95400
72Gruntsalot30229,76000
73Twitxhy30229,74300
74Shady29226,82100
75Tetsuyo29219,32700
76Eowyn28195,24400
77bahamanut28189,39300
78Raven Shadow27172,70600
79Xarg Occal27171,56200
80mikos27166,11900
81Nie Tingale27164,73400
82Wackos26160,96500
83DumbCow26147,74100
84Kvarek25129,19800
85Purple_Sparkle25129,03300
86K03N25129,03100
87jeandk25129,02200
88Furby25129,00400
89franc24122,20300
90ACEie24120,70800
91Gooshy24114,33200
92PupOtter24113,35600
93NightQueen23101,35900
94NightStalker23101,26100
95angelcorpse23100,47800
96Phantom2297,22300
97subby2291,55400
98michaelj2287,62700
99ade3342287,12100
100LadyLynn2184,99700