Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

CreatureHandling

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Salvation12619,808,10100
2Kvarek12218,188,62400
3Kombat825,276,02000
4nameless733,681,27100
5Teddy Bear703,233,77000
6Naikon693,209,31300
7Mjollnir652,592,02800
8adik622,325,09600
9maarc622,216,19900
10nightpaws602,018,49200
11Jo Wickerman591,900,37100
12fujimo581,802,59600
13aquadark531,422,36700
14LiquidX511,220,731010,100
15Higros501,142,45700
16Danyael501,141,13200
17Othimos45835,26100
18Korrin43759,77400
19Lady Traveller41620,36800
20LavaKraken40567,43200
21Old Grumpy39554,59700
22gonzo39527,91600
23GerulaD37480,22800
24Vixy37456,96100
25Spidy36429,35304,654
26dragosani36409,36100
27ela36407,76100
28nothing35403,23000
29Raigar35384,06200
30Liu Bei35377,07000
31Koman35373,68500
32Thorn35373,40800
33YourWickedness32293,55900
34Adonis31280,78300
35barun51131257,04000
36FacetiousFemme30229,96500
37K03N29218,19700
38Sherlockiama28192,44400
39Gerste27182,72300
40Bombers27178,97700
41SparklingWine27177,92800
42theking26147,66100
43Simba26146,12500
44Loki25140,78900
45Dirk25133,07200
46michaelj25132,75600
47Twitxhy25132,08500
48steel124125,37000
49V01D23107,00100
50Spooky23104,14300
51Atto2296,68900
52Xavier2289,74400
53cauvongcvc2286,44200
54Kohrban2285,99600
55Nie Tingale2179,22200
56Abomination2178,88400
57Dasckoe2174,82700
58StoutRaven2072,97200
59Shadow Gem2071,88100
60Purple_Sparkle2071,41800
61NightQueen2070,30400
62Fiamma2066,66800
63SeaRose2066,53000
64Muukalainen2065,19800
65Gruntsalot2064,10800
66Capacitor2063,45300
67Xarg Occal1959,62200
68aga1852,99100
69Summers1846,03400
70GoldenStar1845,90900
71Eowyn1845,11400
72Bellona1744,03500
73tindecken1737,55500
74Schubert1635,35800
75memphis1635,12700
76elfrondo1634,20600
77Vampyre1633,64500
78dev1noodle1632,72300
79Bilagaana1632,21700
80Ladykoolit1631,23400
81Damnation1528,71400
82Morella Kage1526,94500
83Moorea1526,13800
84eqshamu1525,22100
85Rimi1525,16000
86Byxx1525,09500
87Kizzey1525,08900
88Preacher1421,85200
8900hed1421,06900
90NightStalker1420,64600
91Zaku1318,33300
92Clamchops30001317,40000
93Argroww1317,34400
94Rhaktoryn1317,11900
95Cael1316,49900
96ICUFool1315,71900
97Bones1315,61400
98skosko1215,24700
99Blint1214,76600
100Kratos1213,63100