Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

CreatureHandling

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kvarek12218,188,62400
2Salvation927,680,8251266,300
3Kombat825,276,02000
4nameless733,681,27100
5Teddy Bear703,233,77000
6Mjollnir652,591,15200
7adik622,325,09600
8maarc622,216,19900
9nightpaws602,018,49200
10fujimo571,714,26100
11aquadark531,422,36700
12Higros501,142,45700
13Othimos45835,26100
14Korrin43759,77400
15Lady Traveller41620,36800
16LavaKraken40567,43200
17Old Grumpy39554,59700
18GerulaD37480,22800
19Vixy37456,96100
20dragosani36409,36100
21ela36407,76100
22nothing35403,23000
23Raigar35384,06200
24Koman35373,68500
25Thorn35373,40800
26YourWickedness32293,55900
27Adonis31280,78300
28barun51131257,04000
29FacetiousFemme30229,96500
30Sherlockiama28192,44400
31gonzo28188,21400
32Gerste27182,72300
33Bombers27178,97700
34SparklingWine27177,92800
35Simba26146,12500
36Loki25140,78900
37Dirk25133,07200
38Twitxhy25132,08500
39michaelj25131,55600
40steel124125,37000
41Danyael24125,204114,300
42V01D23107,00100
43Spooky23104,14300
44Atto2296,68900
45Xavier2289,74400
46Kohrban2285,99600
47Nie Tingale2179,22200
48Abomination2178,88400
49Dasckoe2174,82700
50StoutRaven2072,97200
51Shadow Gem2071,88100
52Purple_Sparkle2071,41800
53NightQueen2070,30400
54Fiamma2066,66800
55SeaRose2066,53000
56Muukalainen2065,19800
57Gruntsalot2064,10800
58Xarg Occal1959,62200
59Spidy1958,95700
60aga1852,99100
61GoldenStar1845,90900
62Bellona1744,03500
63tindecken1737,55500
64Schubert1635,35800
65memphis1635,12700
66elfrondo1634,20600
67dev1noodle1632,72300
68Bilagaana1632,21700
69Ladykoolit1631,23400
70Damnation1528,71400
71cauvongcvc1526,67300
72Moorea1526,13800
73Summers1525,56000
74eqshamu1525,22100
75Rimi1525,16000
76Byxx1525,09500
77Kizzey1525,08900
78Preacher1421,85200
7900hed1421,06900
80NightStalker1420,64600
81Zaku1318,33300
82Clamchops30001317,40000
83Argroww1317,34400
84Rhaktoryn1317,11900
85Cael1316,49900
86ICUFool1315,71900
87theking1315,68200
88Bones1315,61400
89skosko1215,24700
90Blint1214,76600
91Kratos1213,63100
92Breezyblue1213,57000
93only dead1212,80000
94Lando C1212,46600
95Bhairava1110,62100
96rume1110,46600
97Zmija1110,12500
98acquyden1110,12100
99K03N119,731040
100PupOtter119,65100