Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

CreatureHandling

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Salvation14631,527,02374,639,450
2Kvarek12218,188,62400
3Kombat825,276,02000
4Naikon794,766,10300
5nameless733,681,27100
6Destiny713,484,77900
7Teddy Bear703,233,77000
8Mjollnir652,592,02800
9adik622,325,09600
10maarc622,216,19900
11nightpaws602,018,49200
12fujimo591,937,64200
13Jo Wickerman591,900,37100
14LiquidX541,456,821175,000
15aquadark531,422,36700
16Higros501,142,45700
17Danyael501,141,13200
18Spidy501,136,52700
19Othimos45835,26100
20Korrin43759,77400
21Lady Traveller41620,36800
22LavaKraken40567,43200
23Old Grumpy39554,59700
24gonzo39527,91600
25Ekidnap38505,445275,750
26GerulaD37480,22800
27Vixy37456,96100
28dragosani36409,36100
29ela36407,76100
30nothing35403,23000
31Liu Bei35394,59400
32K03N35387,497120,100
33Raigar35384,06200
34Koman35373,68500
35Thorn35373,40800
36YourWickedness32293,55900
37Adonis31280,78300
38Baspall31261,25500
39barun51131257,04000
40FacetiousFemme30229,96500
41Sherlockiama28192,44400
42Gerste27182,72300
43Bombers27178,97700
44theking27178,80700
45SparklingWine27177,92800
46michaelj26147,92600
47Simba26146,12500
48Loki25140,78900
49Ackron25133,61900
50Dirk25133,07200
51Twitxhy25132,08500
52Kindah24125,55900
53steel124125,37000
54V01D24113,70900
55Spooky23104,14300
56Atto2296,68900
57Xavier2289,74400
58cauvongcvc2286,44200
59Zamboe2286,25100
60Kohrban2285,99600
61Jase2181,48100
62Nie Tingale2179,22200
63Abomination2178,88400
64Dasckoe2174,82700
65StoutRaven2072,97200
66Shadow Gem2071,88100
67Purple_Sparkle2071,41800
68NightQueen2070,30400
69RaulHidalgo2069,23900
70Fiamma2066,66800
71SeaRose2066,53000
72Lats2066,16700
73Muukalainen2065,19800
74Dickens2064,40900
75Gruntsalot2064,10800
76Capacitor2063,45300
77Xarg Occal1959,62200
78aga1852,99100
79Summers1846,03400
80GoldenStar1845,90900
81Eowyn1845,50800
82Bellona1744,03500
83tindecken1737,55500
84Morella Kage1636,591026
85Schubert1635,35800
86memphis1635,12700
87elfrondo1634,20600
88Vampyre1633,93100
89dev1noodle1632,72300
90Bilagaana1632,21700
91Ladykoolit1631,23400
92Damnation1528,71400
93Ragnor1527,02900
94Moorea1526,13800
95Mikaeles1525,84500
96gogoshar1525,25100
97eqshamu1525,22100
98Rimi1525,16000
99Byxx1525,09500
100Kizzey1525,08900