Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Navigation

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Clamchops300012016,995,88800
2Masque907,076,69700
3Pixie896,814,85600
4Salvation896,799,64300
5KRE8KAOS876,494,51900
6Blint855,970,22300
7michaelj815,081,24300
8Bombers804,963,10900
9Bellona764,296,49500
10SisterofAgiel754,129,97600
11fujimo753,995,90300
12dev1noodle713,391,92400
13nothing672,908,50900
14Naikon642,447,19900
15Captain Blackbeard632,404,36900
16airemana622,246,41400
17Koman612,208,11900
18lilfirecracker551,590,82900
19Breezyblue551,587,48000
20Mully551,582,276042,405
21memphis511,256,50200
22Danyael501,136,68500
23Wally491,135,91100
24GoldenStar45834,33500
25gonzo45831,09000
26Mjollnir44802,79300
27steel144764,71900
28Gerste43745,56900
29ICUFool42669,29700
30Sherlockiama41653,63800
31Fingers40596,89100
32LiquidX39557,8690532
33Spidy39541,49500
34aquafob39526,69000
35Psyenss38516,67000
36aquadark35395,57600
37nightpaws35395,10800
38Old Grumpy35390,12500
39Jo Wickerman35379,18700
40Moorea35373,70000
41Simba32299,75500
42Byxx31262,30300
43ela31255,45900
44FacetiousFemme30252,75500
45bri30239,95600
46Jaydia28198,90800
47K03N28194,67100
48Shady28194,04500
49Purple_Sparkle27165,23800
50Groot27165,23700
51Korrin26163,06700
52Fiamma26146,26500
53Kalea25142,92900
54Charlesc8325141,13700
55maarc25135,58200
56Evil Geek24119,29700
57Teddy Bear24115,88800
58theking23110,31800
59IBF23107,71500
60Twitxhy23105,23000
61YourWickedness2398,96100
62DucenLux2296,52200
63PienPeas2289,25700
64Bilagaana2182,32700
65Eowyn2180,22900
66The reaper2176,86800
67Xarg Occal2067,24900
68Gruntsalot2065,70900
69Trickster2064,34700
70Capacitor2064,03800
71Asami2063,97700
72Shadow Gem1851,19100
73Rhaktoryn1849,99700
74jarroke1848,66000
75Dasckoe1847,14900
76Dalamar1846,83400
77Gotta1637,09000
78dragosani1634,03100
79Baspall1632,43500
80Kohrban1631,20300
81Surim1630,87000
82starfish1630,85500
83ninjacat12511528,48800
84PupOtter1528,00200
85Bones1527,38200
86cauvongcvc1527,07500
87Schubert1526,38300
88darthos1525,32700
89Kvarek1525,15400
90manicman1423,42000
91jeandk1422,28200
92Atto1421,27200
93Kombat1420,76600
94Nie Tingale1420,17600
95nameless1420,03600
96elfrondo1319,56700
97Kali1319,25200
98Moon Shadow1318,08200
99Neo Anderson1317,93900
100Nanaman1317,21000