Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Navigation

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Clamchops300012016,995,88800
2Pixie896,814,85600
3Blint855,970,22300
4michaelj815,067,37100
5Bombers804,963,10900
6Bellona764,296,49500
7SisterofAgiel754,084,52600
8fujimo753,995,90300
9dev1noodle713,391,92400
10Salvation703,303,8192329,808
11nothing672,908,50900
12airemana622,246,41400
13Koman612,208,11900
14Captain Blackbeard612,137,061190,636
15KRE8KAOS571,799,775074,200
16lilfirecracker551,590,82900
17Breezyblue551,587,48000
18Mully531,440,15100
19memphis511,256,50200
20GoldenStar45834,33500
21gonzo45831,09000
22Mjollnir44802,79300
23steel144764,71900
24Gerste43745,56900
25ICUFool42669,29700
26Sherlockiama41653,63800
27Spidy39541,49500
28aquafob39526,69000
29Psyenss38516,67000
30aquadark35395,57600
31nightpaws35395,10800
32Old Grumpy35390,12500
33Moorea35373,70000
34Simba32299,75500
35Byxx31262,30300
36ela31255,45900
37FacetiousFemme30252,75500
38bri30239,95600
39Fingers29213,29700
40Jaydia28198,90800
41Shady28194,04500
42Wally27178,41500
43Purple_Sparkle27165,23800
44Groot27165,23700
45Korrin26163,06700
46Fiamma26146,26500
47Kalea25142,92900
48Charlesc8325141,13700
49maarc25135,58200
50Evil Geek24119,29700
51Teddy Bear24115,88800
52theking23110,31800
53IBF23107,59500
54Twitxhy23105,23000
55YourWickedness2398,96100
56DucenLux2296,52200
57PienPeas2289,25700
58Bilagaana2182,32700
59The reaper2176,86800
60Xarg Occal2067,24900
61Gruntsalot2065,70900
62Trickster2064,34700
63K03N1960,03500
64Shadow Gem1851,19100
65Rhaktoryn1849,99700
66jarroke1848,66000
67Dasckoe1847,14900
68Dalamar1846,83400
69Danyael1737,52700
70Gotta1637,09000
71dragosani1634,03100
72Kohrban1631,20300
73Surim1630,87000
74starfish1630,85500
75ninjacat12511528,48800
76PupOtter1528,00200
77Bones1527,38200
78Schubert1526,38300
79darthos1525,32700
80Kvarek1525,15400
81manicman1423,42000
82jeandk1422,28200
83Atto1421,27200
84Kombat1420,76600
85Nie Tingale1420,17600
86nameless1420,03600
87elfrondo1319,56700
88Kali1319,25200
89Moon Shadow1318,08200
90Neo Anderson1317,93900
91Nanaman1317,21000
92Lady Traveller1215,41900
93borisprvi1215,25300
94Damnation1214,95000
95Liu Bei1214,66500
96NightQueen1214,63000
97TheDoctor1213,14900
98Xavier1111,69100
99adik1110,91400
100Zmija1110,50500