Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Navigation

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Clamchops300012016,995,88800
2Salvation10110,159,02900
3Naikon907,175,65100
4Masque907,076,69700
5Pixie896,814,85600
6KRE8KAOS876,494,51900
7Blint855,970,22300
8Captain Blackbeard845,814,197152,629,616
9michaelj815,081,24300
10Bombers804,963,10900
11Bellona764,296,49500
12SisterofAgiel754,129,97600
13fujimo753,995,90300
14dev1noodle713,391,92400
15nothing672,908,50900
16Baspall662,702,68300
17airemana622,246,41400
18Koman612,208,11900
19LiquidX612,129,66300
20Destiny612,107,23900
21Wally591,994,57700
22lilfirecracker551,590,82900
23Breezyblue551,587,48000
24Mully551,582,276042,405
25memphis511,256,50200
26Danyael501,136,68500
27GoldenStar45834,33500
28gonzo45831,09000
29Mjollnir44802,79300
30steel144764,71900
31Gerste43745,56900
32ICUFool42669,29700
33Sherlockiama41653,63800
34Fingers40596,89100
35Spidy39543,85300
36Angel Love39532,46700
37aquafob39526,69000
38Psyenss38516,67000
39aquadark35395,57600
40nightpaws35395,10800
41Old Grumpy35390,12500
42Jo Wickerman35379,18700
43K03N35375,85900
44Moorea35373,70000
45Simba32299,75500
46DAllesandro31268,74700
47Byxx31262,30300
48ela31255,45900
49FacetiousFemme30252,75500
50bri30239,95600
51Jaydia28198,90800
52Shady28194,04500
53Desert Hawk28184,76100
54Eowyn27171,14700
55Purple_Sparkle27165,23800
56Groot27165,23700
57Korrin26163,06700
58Fiamma26146,26500
59Kalea25142,92900
60Charlesc8325141,13700
61maarc25135,58200
62Evil Geek24119,29700
63Teddy Bear24115,88800
64blessit24114,28700
65theking23110,31800
66IBF23107,71500
67Twitxhy23105,23000
68YourWickedness2398,96100
69DucenLux2296,52200
70PienPeas2289,25700
71Bilagaana2182,32700
72X_lovebug_x2177,05716,898
73The reaper2176,86800
74Xarg Occal2067,24900
75Gruntsalot2065,70900
76Trickster2064,34700
77Capacitor2064,03800
78Asami2063,97700
79Shadow Gem1851,19100
80Rhaktoryn1849,99700
81jarroke1848,66000
82Dasckoe1847,14900
83Dalamar1846,83400
84Gotta1637,09000
85dragosani1634,03100
86Kohrban1631,20300
87Surim1630,87000
88starfish1630,85500
89ninjacat12511528,48800
90PupOtter1528,00200
91Bones1527,38200
92cauvongcvc1527,07500
93Schubert1526,38300
94darthos1525,32700
95Kvarek1525,15400
96manicman1423,42000
97jeandk1422,28200
98Zamboe1421,84500
99Atto1421,27200
100Kombat1420,76600