Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Alchemy

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Higros15940,391,9081392,638
2SisterofAgiel968,639,89700
3memphis948,053,64900
4Koman774,415,92600
5adik753,995,14600
6LadyLynn713,391,50700
7Spidy703,300,82800
8fujimo541,492,10600
9Wally501,171,134181,008
10airemana501,157,88700
11Pixie481,026,24400
12nightpaws44778,34400
13Tetsuyo44776,37100
14Xavier43738,4450952
15Mjollnir40570,96000
16K03N39531,472113,464
17Gerste39528,30800
18Bombers38512,55600
19Teddy Bear37481,14200
20michaelj37448,31700
21Tahrsah36409,91200
22ela36407,51400
23Kohrban35386,89200
24aquadark35373,03400
25Summers34368,599152,444
26nomadthad42032295,23600
27Korrin32282,10500
28Old Grumpy31256,72200
29dev1noodle31256,28300
30gonzo30245,61700
31Sherlockiama30240,38800
32LavaKraken30230,27400
33GoldenStar30229,70300
34Blake28193,96900
35Fiamma27177,58100
36Salvation27175,16200
37YourWickedness27172,78200
38Kombat25139,32800
39Purple_Sparkle25129,00800
40Clamchops300024113,32300
41dragosani23102,03400
42Kvarek23100,32500
43Fingers2297,94300
44bri2296,96700
45KRE8KAOS2294,69700
46nameless2287,29500
47Moorea2285,91700
48Neo Anderson2183,14200
49Trickster2071,73300
50Gruntsalot2070,02100
51NightQueen2066,44500
52Twitxhy2063,48600
53Dasckoe2063,30800
54Evil Geek1963,08900
55FacetiousFemme1957,90800
56ICUFool1954,53000
57skosko1851,03800
58Danyael1743,64001,110
59PienPeas1738,65600
60Byxx1737,58100
61Bones1630,95400
62Nie Tingale1529,42700
63PupOtter1528,85500
64Xarg Occal1526,01200
65ninjacat12511525,32800
66Treekeeper1525,24900
67Shadow Gem1525,16400
68Groot1525,03600
69Vixy1524,98500
70bluerobes1423,40501,316
71Gotta1423,22400
72Liu Bei1420,49100
73theking1420,33500
74GerulaD1319,25200
75Arwen The First1318,34900
76Grognard1318,00100
77Ladykoolit1316,46200
78eqshamu1316,00100
79DucenLux1315,91700
80Nanaman1315,74200
81Dalamar1215,33200
82Juk Lamber1214,05700
83aquafob1213,91800
84Azilarir1213,50700
85Rhaktoryn1213,19800
86Charlesc831212,84200
87Zmija1212,70200
88Shady1212,25800
89zaramoth1212,16500
90aga1111,65100
91Surim1110,51300
92jeandk1110,35400
93The reaper1110,10800
94Jo Wickerman1110,08100
95Schubert119,93800
96Amerno119,35500
97steel1119,19500
98Mully119,04700
99SeaRose108,21800
100shrek108,12800