Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Alchemy

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Higros17454,056,49200
2Wally15235,722,09000
3K03N11916,577,94600
4Masque11816,323,57931,124,208
5Summers11213,946,12500
6SisterofAgiel968,759,57700
7memphis948,053,64900
8Koman774,415,92600
9adik753,995,14600
10LadyLynn723,660,39900
11Spidy703,300,82800
12fujimo551,529,76600
13Baspall531,406,02700
14airemana501,157,88700
15Pixie481,026,24400
16Mjollnir481,007,72800
17nightpaws44778,34400
18Tetsuyo44776,37100
19Xavier43738,44500
20Angel Love40605,43100
21Gerste39528,30800
22Bombers38512,55600
23Fingers38493,42100
24Jo Wickerman38491,25500
25Teddy Bear37481,14200
26michaelj37448,31700
27Tahrsah36409,91200
28ela36407,51400
29Kohrban35386,89200
30LiquidX35382,77400
31aquadark35373,03400
32Destiny33315,34500
33nomadthad42032295,23600
34Danyael32286,30000
35Korrin32282,10500
36Old Grumpy31256,72200
37dev1noodle31256,28300
38gonzo30245,61700
39Salvation30242,10400
40Sherlockiama30240,38800
41LavaKraken30230,27400
42GoldenStar30229,70300
43Blake28195,94900
44Maritess27183,44726183,446
45Fiamma27177,58100
46YourWickedness27172,78200
47Kombat25139,32800
48Purple_Sparkle25129,00800
49cauvongcvc24117,36100
50Clamchops300024113,32300
51Lats23106,58100
52dragosani23102,03400
53Kvarek23100,32500
54bri2296,96700
55KRE8KAOS2294,69700
56Mully2291,4831182,436
57nameless2287,29500
58Moorea2285,91700
59Neo Anderson2183,14200
60Eowyn2183,11300
61Jarrick2182,18100
62Desert Hawk2180,24100
63theking2175,77900
64Trickster2071,73300
65Gruntsalot2070,02100
66Kindah2068,99104,834
67NightQueen2066,44500
68Twitxhy2063,48600
69Capacitor2063,36100
70Dasckoe2063,30800
71Evil Geek1963,08900
72FacetiousFemme1957,90800
73ICUFool1954,53000
74skosko1851,03800
75X_lovebug_x1739,95300
76DAllesandro1739,5991137,828
77PienPeas1738,65600
78Byxx1737,58100
79Dickens1635,45100
80Bones1630,95400
81Morella Kage1630,91300
82Zamboe1630,81300
83Nie Tingale1529,42700
84PupOtter1528,85500
85Xarg Occal1526,01200
86ninjacat12511525,32800
87Treekeeper1525,24900
88Shadow Gem1525,16400
89Groot1525,03600
90Vixy1524,98500
91bluerobes1423,40501,316
92Gotta1423,22400
93Samson1421,46900
94IBF1420,637515,204
95Liu Bei1420,49100
96GerulaD1319,25200
97Arwen The First1318,34900
98Grognard1318,00100
99Ladykoolit1316,46200
100eqshamu1316,00100