Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Alchemy

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Higros16444,895,79200
2Wally12720,485,6901387,164
3Summers10712,065,41300
4SisterofAgiel968,759,57700
5memphis948,053,64900
6K03N876,534,042074,642
7Koman774,415,92600
8adik753,995,14600
9LadyLynn723,660,39900
10Spidy703,300,82800
11fujimo551,529,76600
12airemana501,157,88700
13Masque491,084,3432108,962
14Pixie481,026,24400
15Mjollnir481,007,72800
16nightpaws44778,34400
17Tetsuyo44776,37100
18Xavier43738,44500
19Gerste39528,30800
20Bombers38512,55600
21Fingers38493,42100
22Teddy Bear37481,14200
23michaelj37448,31700
24Tahrsah36409,91200
25ela36407,51400
26Kohrban35386,89200
27aquadark35373,03400
28nomadthad42032295,23600
29LiquidX32291,07200
30Danyael32286,30000
31Korrin32282,10500
32Old Grumpy31256,72200
33dev1noodle31256,28300
34gonzo30245,61700
35Sherlockiama30240,38800
36Salvation30239,52400
37LavaKraken30230,27400
38GoldenStar30229,70300
39Blake28195,94900
40Fiamma27177,58100
41YourWickedness27172,78200
42Kombat25139,32800
43Purple_Sparkle25129,00800
44Jo Wickerman24122,88500
45cauvongcvc24117,36100
46Clamchops300024113,32300
47dragosani23102,03400
48Kvarek23100,32500
49bri2296,96700
50KRE8KAOS2294,69700
51Mully2291,4831182,436
52nameless2287,29500
53Moorea2285,91700
54Neo Anderson2183,14200
55Jarrick2182,18100
56Eowyn2179,27700
57Trickster2071,73300
58Gruntsalot2070,02100
59NightQueen2066,44500
60Twitxhy2063,48600
61Capacitor2063,36100
62Dasckoe2063,30800
63Evil Geek1963,08900
64FacetiousFemme1957,90800
65theking1955,65100
66ICUFool1954,53000
67skosko1851,03800
68PienPeas1738,65600
69Byxx1737,58100
70Bones1630,95400
71Morella Kage1630,91300
72Nie Tingale1529,42700
73PupOtter1528,85500
74Xarg Occal1526,01200
75ninjacat12511525,32800
76Treekeeper1525,24900
77Shadow Gem1525,16400
78Groot1525,03600
79Vixy1524,98500
80bluerobes1423,40501,316
81Gotta1423,22400
82Liu Bei1420,49100
83GerulaD1319,25200
84Arwen The First1318,34900
85Grognard1318,00100
86Desert Hawk1317,21100
87Ladykoolit1316,46200
88eqshamu1316,00100
89DucenLux1315,91700
90Nanaman1315,74200
91Dalamar1215,33200
92Juk Lamber1214,05700
93aquafob1213,91800
94Azilarir1213,50700
95Rhaktoryn1213,19800
96Charlesc831212,84200
97Zmija1212,70200
98Shady1212,25800
99zaramoth1212,16500
100aga1111,65100