Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Fletching

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Seapoup15537,324,95831,904,940
2Breezyblue662,738,98900
3SisterofAgiel652,611,01600
4LavaKraken612,142,80000
5fujimo501,136,97400
6Kohrban44796,41900
7Vixy43720,19200
8Mjollnir41638,77500
9nightpaws38502,48700
10Tetsuyo37446,74800
11ela36408,44700
12aquadark35373,09700
13GoldenStar32297,24500
14Old Grumpy31260,84400
15Kombat30230,18600
16Bombers29225,79100
17Tahrsah27170,92700
18Sherlockiama27170,81700
19maarc26164,17400
20gonzo26160,21800
21adik26158,16400
22Gerste26154,90300
23Sinopa26150,25900
24Teddy Bear26146,10100
25Spidy24117,02500
26Koman2290,82400
27nameless2285,88000
28Moorea2184,59200
29Bigaxe2175,13400
30dragosani2067,37500
31Purple_Sparkle2063,69000
32Twitxhy2063,49900
33Dasckoe2063,30700
34NightQueen2063,29700
35Fiamma1954,04200
36michaelj1845,37100
37Thorn1740,68100
38Xavier1632,16700
39Soykes1528,58600
40longshot1528,51600
41Argroww1528,16900
42Shadow Gem1527,98700
43Kalea1525,66400
44Gruntsalot1525,53600
45eqshamu1525,16100
46Bones1424,23500
47K03N1424,10101,982
48Kvarek1421,96800
49manicman1421,02900
50bluerobes1420,5680456
51Nie Tingale1420,14300
52Groot1319,38100
53Mully1317,64413,460
54Salvation1317,10900
55SeaRose1316,80400
56Mason501316,35300
57FacetiousFemme1316,20700
58Trickster1316,09200
59WhoTookSkitz1315,85200
60Gotta1214,57500
61Korrin1214,56700
62ICUFool1213,21200
63Simba1213,11700
64bri1213,00500
65Kizzey1211,98500
66Arwen The First1111,44100
67ShellysSlave1110,88800
68varu1110,46200
69Ladykoolit1110,24300
70PupOtter1110,15200
71Psyenss119,79400
72elfrondo119,73000
73IBF119,51300
74Greyvold119,46600
75Danyael119,22700
76Schubert119,14900
77Allie118,95900
78Dodsferd118,95900
79Dominatr107,78000
80Zmija107,55500
81V01D107,52100
82Evil Geek107,36700
83Byxx106,78600
84theking106,50100
85Ellaria106,49200
86Clamchops3000106,48700
87Luckless96,47701,666
88Dalamar96,33000
89DrowningFish95,57400
90Abomination95,21600
91Charlesc8394,79200
92FreeFlower94,68100
93jeandk94,66900
94Syphon94,53700
95YourWickedness84,39700
96nothing84,20200
97Lando C84,08100
98Fingers83,59900
99spartasteve83,58600
100acquyden83,27700