Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Fletching

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Seapoup20284,367,79200
2Breezyblue662,738,98900
3SisterofAgiel652,611,01600
4LavaKraken612,142,80000
5fujimo501,136,97400
6Mjollnir47958,10700
7Kohrban44796,41900
8Vixy43720,19200
9Jo Wickerman39559,45900
10nightpaws38502,48700
11Tetsuyo37446,74800
12ela36408,44700
13Danyael35379,39700
14Mique35375,23900
15aquadark35373,09700
16GoldenStar32297,24500
17Mully31269,29818251,654
18LiquidX31266,21700
19Old Grumpy31260,84400
20Kombat30230,18600
21Bombers29225,79100
22Tahrsah27170,92700
23Sherlockiama27170,81700
24maarc26164,17400
25gonzo26160,21800
26adik26158,16400
27Gerste26154,90300
28Sinopa26150,25900
29Teddy Bear26146,10100
30K03N25136,76000
31Spidy24125,44900
32Koman2290,82400
33nameless2285,88000
34Moorea2184,59200
35theking2182,99700
36Bigaxe2175,13400
37Salvation2071,28500
38dragosani2067,37500
39Purple_Sparkle2063,69000
40Capacitor2063,64400
41Twitxhy2063,49900
42Dasckoe2063,30700
43NightQueen2063,29700
44michaelj1957,17700
45Fiamma1954,04200
46Thorn1740,68100
47Eowyn1739,77000
48Xavier1632,16700
49Soykes1528,58600
50longshot1528,51600
51Argroww1528,16900
52Shadow Gem1527,98700
53Kalea1525,66400
54Gruntsalot1525,53600
55eqshamu1525,16100
56Bones1424,23500
57Kvarek1421,96800
58manicman1421,02900
59Luckless1420,77500
60bluerobes1420,5680456
61Nie Tingale1420,14300
62Shena Umbasa1319,60500
63Groot1319,38100
64Desert Hawk1317,86900
65SeaRose1316,80400
66Mason501316,35300
67FacetiousFemme1316,20700
68Trickster1316,09200
69WhoTookSkitz1315,85200
70Gotta1214,57500
71Korrin1214,56700
72ICUFool1213,21200
73Simba1213,11700
74bri1213,00500
75Kizzey1211,98500
76Arwen The First1111,44100
77ShellysSlave1110,88800
78varu1110,46200
79Ladykoolit1110,24300
80PupOtter1110,15200
81Psyenss119,79400
82elfrondo119,73000
83IBF119,51300
84Greyvold119,46600
85Schubert119,14900
86Allie118,95900
87Dodsferd118,95900
88KRE8KAOS107,84100
89Dominatr107,78000
90Zmija107,55500
91V01D107,52100
92Evil Geek107,36700
93Byxx106,78600
94Ellaria106,49200
95Clamchops3000106,48700
96Dalamar96,33000
97DrowningFish95,57400
98Abomination95,21600
99Charlesc8394,79200
100FreeFlower94,68100