Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Fletching

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Seapoup246154,043,40046,883,800
2Breezyblue662,738,98900
3SisterofAgiel652,611,01600
4LavaKraken612,142,80000
5fujimo501,171,134011,600
6Mjollnir491,067,631140,238
7Kohrban44796,41900
8Mique44781,087129,142
9Vixy43720,19200
10LiquidX42681,9053147,704
11Jo Wickerman42666,1733106,714
12nightpaws38502,48700
13Tetsuyo37446,74800
14Spidy36435,28511304,844
15ela36408,44700
16Danyael35379,39700
17aquadark35373,09700
18Baspall33321,40500
19GoldenStar32297,24500
20Mully31269,29818251,654
21Old Grumpy31260,84400
22K03N30237,22000
23Kombat30230,18600
24Bombers29225,79100
25Tahrsah27170,92700
26Sherlockiama27170,81700
27maarc26164,17400
28gonzo26160,21800
29adik26158,16400
30Gerste26154,90300
31Sinopa26150,25900
32Teddy Bear26146,10100
33Koman2290,82400
34Salvation2288,54302,496
35nameless2285,88000
36Moorea2184,59200
37theking2182,99700
38Bigaxe2175,13400
39dragosani2067,37500
40Purple_Sparkle2063,69000
41Capacitor2063,64400
42Twitxhy2063,49900
43Dasckoe2063,30700
44NightQueen2063,29700
45michaelj1957,17700
46Maritess1956,4511856,450
47Fiamma1954,04200
48Thorn1740,68100
49Eowyn1740,16600
50Xavier1632,16700
51Zamboe1528,75300
52Soykes1528,58600
53longshot1528,51600
54Argroww1528,16900
55Shadow Gem1527,98700
56Kalea1525,66400
57Gruntsalot1525,53600
58eqshamu1525,16100
59Bones1424,23500
60blessit1424,029518,958
61Kindah1423,67502,414
62Kvarek1421,96800
63manicman1421,02900
64Luckless1420,77500
65bluerobes1420,5680456
66Nie Tingale1420,14300
67Desert Hawk1319,83700
68Shena Umbasa1319,60500
69Groot1319,38100
70SeaRose1316,80400
71Mason501316,35300
72FacetiousFemme1316,20700
73Trickster1316,09200
74WhoTookSkitz1315,85200
75IBF1315,76900
76Gotta1214,57500
77Korrin1214,56700
78ICUFool1213,21200
79Simba1213,11700
80bri1213,00500
81energydrink1212,52900
82Kizzey1211,98500
83Arwen The First1111,44100
84ShellysSlave1110,88800
85varu1110,46200
86Ladykoolit1110,24300
87PupOtter1110,15200
88Psyenss119,79400
89elfrondo119,73000
90Angel Love119,47900
91Greyvold119,46600
92Schubert119,14900
93Allie118,95900
94Dodsferd118,95900
95KRE8KAOS107,84100
96Dominatr107,78000
97Zmija107,55500
98V01D107,52100
99Evil Geek107,36700
100Destiny107,22500