Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Harvesting

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1hijohn2310310,851,941068,278
2V01D917,361,66100
3Kalea733,796,48000
4Groot703,301,15800
5Koman662,798,44100
6Reynn642,464,53100
7Ice632,344,37700
8memphis591,933,64300
9Matthieu591,924,63600
10hardcoreplayer581,843,7751122,122
11Simba571,708,79800
12fujimo561,624,30900
13Sherlockiama531,381,52400
14Gerste521,326,95800
15LavaKraken521,295,48300
16Sinopa521,284,62900
17EMagdalene501,181,46600
18dragosani491,067,40800
19Breezyblue481,055,77000
20SisterofAgiel481,035,59700
21Spidy481,021,37600
22Teddy Bear481,000,97000
23Tetsuyo47954,54300
24Bombers46883,42500
25burge5545823,98400
26spartasteve44805,75900
27Panrk44777,60300
28Mjollnir43728,47300
29Old Grumpy43723,35300
30nightpaws43716,94000
31gonzo42706,38100
32WhoTookSkitz42682,60900
33Danyael42661,339269,654
34TheNotSoNiceGuy41651,897180,360
35Torrey41643,55200
36Kohrban41613,15300
37Kvarek40586,64400
38Fiamma39558,49700
39Trickster39539,89600
40Tahrsah39531,65900
41Tooleman39527,64700
42Lady Vekma38510,16600
43Gruntsalot38495,52400
44Othimos37471,93800
45michaelj37451,92400
46ela36408,25300
47mvfd1535406,22600
48aquadark35405,42100
49umbra35400,80000
50Lubigno35399,89300
51cauvongcvc35393,39900
52Kombat35391,61100
53GoldenStar35389,00100
54Bones35384,45700
55SeaRose35378,19400
56eqshamu35373,17700
57Clamchops300035373,12800
58Ktaj34352,41100
59Baspall34350,77700
60YourWickedness33338,90500
61Dirk33326,39900
62madhermit32309,12000
63jeandk32308,40900
64Bilagaana32285,64700
65LadyLynn31280,36100
66Fingers31272,64700
67bri31259,98300
68Mully31259,93502,810
69nameless31255,73900
70Tiptoe30252,38100
71DumbCow30248,57000
72FacetiousFemme30244,15300
73Vixy30243,64900
74Ladykoolit30241,59200
75bluerobes30240,471120,548
76Jo Wickerman30231,48200
77Lady Traveller30230,56500
78Salvation29225,16200
79rume29216,06900
80Dalamar29210,95100
81Moorea29206,40800
82nomadthad42028205,26500
83Dodsferd28197,53000
84manicman28195,77100
85Surim28195,74800
86Nie Tingale28195,39500
87airemana28188,67400
88dev1noodle27180,68700
89Cael27179,87000
90ninjacat125127171,79100
91Schubert26162,65600
92Bigaxe26160,44300
93ardvak26158,55400
94KoJack26158,38100
95PienPeas26153,61600
96nothing26152,30000
97Xarg Occal26151,99400
98theking26151,31100
99dangit26149,14600
100Xavier26146,14100