Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Conjuring

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Salvation21197,251,933811,079,140
2Shadowgate20284,118,27333,409,168
3SussyBaka19879,540,87522,887,108
4Higros15839,905,2231362,290
5Seapoup13927,258,0001922,368
6KRE8KAOS13021,758,4901313,514
7Gotta12418,815,09300
8nameless12117,855,31600
9Kvarek10310,743,08000
10Tetsuyo1009,704,36500
11Baspall958,544,3060216,396
12Capacitor835,506,39100
13Sinopa825,309,73101,786
14Kohrban794,706,26900
15IBF784,642,552018,648
16Masque784,557,0241107,110
17Xavier774,406,48200
18Lady Traveller733,782,11100
19Naikon682,998,067177,164
20Maritess682,958,7132182,958
21fujimo672,872,72500
22Capass662,730,82700
23Tahrsah652,683,52300
24Denvos652,653,781011,080
25Destiny632,386,09700
26K03N561,694,76501,794
27Ekidnap531,387,5658519,504
28DarkManiak511,269,32500
29Liu Bei491,115,1820512
30Koman481,054,72400
31Adonis481,019,85400
32Spidy47989,63500
33Old Grumpy44804,70900
34Danyael42683,17200
35Jo Wickerman42668,30600
36Mjollnir39564,87000
37gonzo39544,50800
38Angel Love39530,718110,792
39bri38503,89400
40Pixie36433,27700
41SisterofAgiel36410,19500
42matthew120636407,72700
43LiquidX34366,48100
44Dirk34351,93100
45Lats34344,79500
46ela33320,10700
47cauvongcvc33310,84700
48SjaakTrekhaak31274,57300
49nightpaws31265,80300
50elfrondo31260,51700
51Sherlockiama31259,32800
52Mully31254,95400
53Syphon30252,2610336
54FacetiousFemme30230,36600
55GoldenStar30229,69400
56Kombat29214,99600
57Deimos28197,29700
58Zamboe28190,98900
59skosko28190,70300
60Summers27174,41400
61Kindah26158,78900
62RaulHidalgo26158,6910160
63Korrin26146,14200
64nascarsmoke1425140,71400
65Fingers25139,81400
66Bombers25138,01800
67Clamchops300025137,36300
68gogoshar25136,21700
69Vixy25134,53200
70Muukalainen25129,91000
71Schubert24128,36100
72Psyenss24121,52200
73eqshamu24113,64800
74Blint24113,31300
75Gerste23105,10400
76Purple_Sparkle23103,72500
77Ackron2399,19100
78DAllesandro2292,07900
79theking2292,01200
80Samson2181,56100
81adik2174,81600
82Eowyn2174,68300
83bluerobes2067,66014,521
84Xarg Occal2066,42300
85shrek2063,91200
86Luckless2063,74712,210
87Gruntsalot2063,45100
88Dasckoe2063,30000
89Hoid1959,81600
90Dickens1957,69900
91michaelj1852,02400
92Sweet_Thing1849,58200
93Wally1847,23300
94Godneys1743,11300
95Azilarir1742,19200
96Captain Kiwibro1740,62700
97Trickster1633,08100
98energydrink1632,98300
99Breezyblue1529,74800
100Zmija1529,68600