Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Conjuring

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Higros14027,669,3871487,204
2Seapoup13524,742,5581416,400
3SussyBaka12720,399,5092862,628
4Gotta12418,815,09300
5nameless12117,855,31600
6Salvation10812,340,1172461,584
7Shadowgate10712,252,72141,450,316
8Kvarek10310,743,08000
9Tetsuyo1009,704,36500
10KRE8KAOS886,758,5200193,828
11Kohrban794,706,26900
12Xavier774,406,48200
13Lady Traveller733,782,11100
14Baspall703,359,5243464,840
15Masque662,691,10614,938
16Tahrsah652,683,52300
17Sinopa642,516,71300
18Capass642,496,345153,064
19Capacitor622,228,049165,984
20fujimo571,733,575172,192
21IBF541,518,878068,752
22DarkManiak511,269,32500
23Naikon511,236,889018,696
24Koman481,054,72400
25Adonis481,019,85400
26Spidy47989,63500
27Old Grumpy44804,70900
28Liu Bei43740,748175,258
29Danyael42683,17200
30K03N40595,9455221,908
31Maritess40595,943153,386
32gonzo39544,50800
33bri38503,89400
34Denvos37472,77510307,512
35Pixie36433,27700
36Mjollnir36412,52000
37SisterofAgiel36410,19500
38matthew120636407,72700
39Jo Wickerman34370,33600
40Dirk34351,93100
41ela33320,10700
42cauvongcvc32300,23905,362
43nightpaws31265,80300
44elfrondo31260,51700
45Sherlockiama31259,32800
46Mully31254,95400
47Syphon30251,92500
48FacetiousFemme30230,36600
49GoldenStar30229,69400
50Kombat29214,99600
51skosko28190,70300
52Zamboe28188,653229,704
53Summers26151,60200
54Korrin26146,14200
55nascarsmoke1425140,71402,988
56Fingers25139,81400
57Bombers25138,01800
58Clamchops300025137,36300
59Vixy25134,53200
60Muukalainen25129,91000
61Schubert24128,36100
62Psyenss24121,52200
63eqshamu24113,64800
64Blint24113,31300
65LiquidX23106,62900
66Gerste23105,10400
67Purple_Sparkle23103,72500
68adik2174,81600
69Eowyn2073,35300
70bluerobes2067,66014,521
71Xarg Occal2066,42300
72shrek2063,91200
73Gruntsalot2063,45100
74Dasckoe2063,30000
75Hoid1959,81600
76michaelj1852,02400
77Sweet_Thing1849,54400
78theking1847,91600
79Wally1847,23300
80Luckless1742,23100
81Azilarir1742,19200
82Godneys1740,10900
83Trickster1633,08100
84Breezyblue1529,74800
85Zmija1529,68600
86Minxie1525,75100
87Desert Hawk1423,56300
88Allie1422,64700
89zaramoth1422,42500
90Juk Lamber1422,05700
91longshot1420,24900
92NightQueen1317,70000
93Nie Tingale1315,75200
94Raj1213,76000
95NightStalker1213,00600
96Halongbay1111,43300
97Grognard1110,74100
98Destiny1110,6791010,678
99ninjacat12511110,59900
100steel11110,11200