Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Conjuring

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Higros12318,334,474119,144
2Gotta12218,060,759054,976
3nameless12117,855,31600
4Kvarek10310,743,08000
5Tetsuyo1009,704,36500
6Seapoup917,486,901096,520
7Kohrban794,706,26900
8Lady Traveller733,779,32100
9Tahrsah652,683,52300
10Shadowgate581,858,852039,436
11Salvation551,611,572196,512
12Masque541,526,237019,548
13fujimo541,490,96100
14DarkManiak511,269,32500
15SussyBaka511,239,632030,390
16Koman481,054,72400
17Adonis481,019,85400
18Old Grumpy44804,70900
19Capass40574,130119,208
20gonzo39544,47000
21bri38503,89400
22Pixie36433,27700
23Danyael36414,22919,054
24Mjollnir36412,52000
25Dirk34351,93100
26Jo Wickerman34346,36000
27ela33320,10700
28nightpaws31265,80300
29Xavier31261,88200
30elfrondo31260,51700
31Sherlockiama31259,32800
32Sinopa30244,07400
33Naikon30242,12700
34FacetiousFemme30230,36600
35GoldenStar30229,69400
36Kombat29214,89200
37skosko28190,70300
38KRE8KAOS27179,215116,116
39Summers26151,41000
40Korrin26146,14200
41Bombers25138,01800
42Clamchops300025137,36300
43Vixy25134,53200
44Liu Bei25134,32600
45Muukalainen25129,91000
46Schubert24128,36100
47Fingers24127,65600
48Psyenss24121,52200
49eqshamu24113,64800
50Blint24113,31300
51Mully23112,67606,016
52Gerste23105,10400
53Purple_Sparkle23103,72500
54Spidy23103,03200
55SisterofAgiel2294,29300
56K03N2289,14500
57IBF2181,10800
58cauvongcvc2180,339438,234
59adik2174,81600
60bluerobes2067,66014,521
61Xarg Occal2066,42300
62shrek2063,91200
63Gruntsalot2063,45100
64Dasckoe2063,30000
65Hoid1959,81600
66michaelj1852,02400
67Sweet_Thing1849,54400
68theking1847,91600
69Wally1846,30900
70Baspall1742,45600
71Luckless1742,23100
72Azilarir1742,19200
73Godneys1738,94900
74Trickster1633,08100
75Breezyblue1529,74800
76Zmija1529,68600
77Allie1422,64700
78zaramoth1422,42500
79Juk Lamber1422,05700
80longshot1420,24900
81NightQueen1317,70000
82Nie Tingale1315,75200
83Raj1213,76000
84NightStalker1213,00600
85Halongbay1111,43300
86Grognard1110,74100
87ninjacat12511110,59900
88steel11110,11200
89Cricket119,67100
90Rhaktoryn119,50600
91dragonslayer108,90600
92Jarrick108,89300
93Groot108,51100
94Zandramadas108,45100
95Abomination108,27100
96V01D107,38800
97Shawnmo106,92500
98dragosani106,91400
99Teddy Bear106,50600
100hijohn2395,95200