Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Speed

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13524,476,44400
2Jo Wickerman1009,715,3830104
3Mjollnir978,919,85000
4Tetsuyo937,979,84000
5Blint754,013,51000
6Spidy713,463,33500
7Shadowgate682,955,64700
8LiquidX672,848,6970112
9KRE8KAOS642,481,37500
10LadyLynn602,010,36400
11Masque571,720,78000
12Baspall551,566,60100
13fujimo541,451,69500
14Xavier501,184,84501,188
15Danyael501,166,701024
16aquadark481,040,80800
17adik46907,51500
18dev1noodle45843,68200
19nightpaws45822,77700
20Old Grumpy43741,99400
21Salvation42675,2020148
22Mully42670,3370120
23Morella Kage42662,28700
24CygnusIV41658,34300
25Fingers41652,09900
26Capacitor40568,97300
27LavaKraken40568,67500
28Koman39551,85300
29Vampyre39536,391052
30Asami38495,92100
31Lady Traveller37469,66700
32Kohrban36440,90600
33Gruntsalot36432,20600
34Shadow Gem36414,40300
35Tahrsah35401,28300
36Bones34365,17600
37Bombers33332,10900
38Nanaman33326,92000
39Simba33326,62700
40Jarrick33321,53900
41skosko33313,94600
42memphis32301,44200
43Arwen The First32299,80000
44longshot32294,97600
45Kombat32286,25100
46aga31269,29800
47Liu Bei31265,23400
48Muukalainen31263,87300
49Twonk31263,20200
50Treekeeper31259,95400
51Kvarek31259,26700
52IBF31256,07300
53Sinopa30250,78700
54Kirito30248,06700
55PienPeas30242,86900
56Twitxhy30241,49500
57PupOtter30239,81000
58Gerste30234,69700
59ela30232,42900
60Gooshy29226,90300
61Pixie29226,48400
62YourWickedness29218,09700
63Breezyblue29213,77600
64Shady29212,43800
65bri29210,44200
66Juk Lamber29207,10500
67SparklingWine29207,03700
68ICUFool28197,98700
69SisterofAgiel28190,12400
70Korrin28189,47600
71Shena Umbasa28189,44100
72Torrey28186,87600
73Fiamma27184,21800
74Rhaktoryn27178,84400
75dragosani27173,37800
76theking27173,14900
77tindecken27172,12700
78Dirk27171,30200
79nameless27165,14700
80steel127165,14100
81jeandk26162,20400
82Atto26160,34500
83K03N26159,7210328
84eqshamu26159,64400
85Oynque26159,46700
86Gotta26157,74400
87rume26157,14700
88Soykes26156,15700
89Surim26154,81500
90maarc26152,98600
91Naikon26149,35700
92Eowyn26148,64500
93Lubigno25145,40100
94Sherlockiama25143,34000
95michaelj25142,58300
96The reaper25141,56300
97Byxx25138,34400
98cauvongcvc25135,084090
99Trickster25130,93500
100Wally25130,15300