Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Speed

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13524,476,44400
2Mjollnir968,625,2620340
3Tetsuyo937,979,84000
4Blint754,013,51000
5aquadark481,040,80800
6KRE8KAOS46936,27900
7adik46907,51500
8dev1noodle45843,68200
9nightpaws45822,77700
10fujimo44817,65300
11Old Grumpy43741,99400
12Shadowgate43714,1170264
13CygnusIV41658,34300
14Mully41643,57902,568
15Spidy40600,907080
16LavaKraken40568,67500
17Koman39551,85300
18Vampyre39534,49500
19Kohrban36440,90600
20Gruntsalot36432,20600
21Shadow Gem36414,40300
22Masque36412,04500
23Tahrsah35401,28300
24Jo Wickerman35399,32900
25Bones34365,17600
26Bombers33332,10900
27Nanaman33326,92000
28Simba33326,62700
29skosko33313,94600
30memphis32301,44200
31Arwen The First32299,80000
32longshot32294,97600
33Kombat32286,25100
34Salvation32285,42200
35Danyael31274,99202,304
36aga31269,29800
37Muukalainen31263,87300
38Twonk31263,20200
39Treekeeper31259,95400
40Kvarek31259,26700
41Kirito30248,06700
42Liu Bei30244,7020152
43PienPeas30242,86900
44Twitxhy30241,49500
45PupOtter30239,81000
46Sinopa30239,0380550
47Gerste30234,69700
48IBF30233,8690296
49ela30232,42900
50Gooshy29226,90300
51Pixie29226,48400
52LadyLynn29218,25601,368
53YourWickedness29218,09700
54Breezyblue29213,77600
55Lady Traveller29213,3070276
56Shady29212,43800
57bri29210,44200
58Juk Lamber29207,10500
59SparklingWine29207,03700
60ICUFool28197,98700
61SisterofAgiel28189,85400
62Korrin28189,47600
63Torrey28186,87600
64Fiamma27184,21800
65Rhaktoryn27178,84400
66Baspall27176,64901,284
67Xavier27176,48603,012
68dragosani27173,37800
69tindecken27172,12700
70Dirk27171,30200
71nameless27165,14700
72steel127165,14100
73jeandk26162,20400
74Atto26160,34500
75eqshamu26159,64400
76Oynque26157,75100
77Gotta26157,31100
78rume26157,14700
79Soykes26156,15700
80Surim26154,81500
81maarc26152,98600
82Fingers26150,1030648
83Lubigno25145,40100
84Sherlockiama25142,80000
85theking25142,17500
86michaelj25141,895096
87The reaper25141,56300
88Byxx25138,34400
89Trickster25130,93500
90Vixy24128,74200
91Ladykoolit24128,07000
92ninjacat125124124,56000
93Wally24124,13900
94Teddy Bear24120,45400
95K03N24119,40501,156
96Kali24118,70100
97nothing24117,79700
98Gnibblet24114,54100
99Elisa24114,28700
10000hed24113,87100