Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Speed

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13524,476,44400
2Jo Wickerman1009,718,63700
3Mjollnir978,927,80400
4Tetsuyo937,979,84000
5Blint754,013,51000
6Spidy713,468,42700
7Shadowgate682,956,5670296
8LiquidX672,859,46300
9KRE8KAOS642,516,41100
10LadyLynn602,029,6160352
11Masque571,721,95200
12Baspall551,578,03300
13fujimo541,498,20900
14Xavier501,186,30100
15Danyael501,167,26300
16aquadark481,040,80800
17adik46907,51500
18dev1noodle45843,68200
19nightpaws45822,77700
20Old Grumpy43741,99400
21Salvation42678,6620212
22Mully42670,3370120
23Morella Kage42662,28700
24CygnusIV41658,34300
25Fingers41652,26700
26Capacitor40569,04500
27LavaKraken40568,67500
28Koman39551,85300
29Vampyre39536,55100
30Asami38495,92100
31Lady Traveller37469,66700
32Kohrban36440,90600
33Gruntsalot36432,20600
34Shadow Gem36414,40300
35Tahrsah35401,28300
36Lats35390,7296180,906
37Bones34365,17600
38Bombers33332,10900
39Nanaman33326,92000
40Simba33326,62700
41Jarrick33321,53900
42skosko33313,94600
43memphis32301,44200
44Arwen The First32299,80000
45longshot32294,97600
46IBF32289,42900
47Kombat32286,25100
48aga31269,29800
49Liu Bei31268,16000
50Muukalainen31263,87300
51Twonk31263,20200
52Treekeeper31259,95400
53Kvarek31259,26700
54Sinopa31256,9090180
55Kirito30248,06700
56PienPeas30242,86900
57Twitxhy30241,49500
58PupOtter30239,81000
59Gerste30234,69700
60ela30232,42900
61Gooshy29226,90300
62Pixie29226,48400
63YourWickedness29218,09700
64Breezyblue29213,77600
65Shady29212,43800
66bri29210,44200
67Juk Lamber29207,10500
68SparklingWine29207,03700
69ICUFool28197,98700
70SisterofAgiel28190,16800
71theking28189,6530376
72Korrin28189,47600
73Shena Umbasa28189,44100
74Torrey28186,87600
75Fiamma27184,21800
76K03N27180,1370292
77Rhaktoryn27178,84400
78dragosani27173,37800
79tindecken27172,12700
80Dirk27171,30200
81Oynque27168,3610432
82nameless27165,14700
83steel127165,14100
84Eowyn26162,94900
85jeandk26162,20400
86Atto26160,34500
87eqshamu26159,64400
88Gotta26157,74400
89rume26157,14700
90Soykes26156,15700
91Surim26154,81500
92maarc26152,98600
93cauvongcvc26151,6760138
94Naikon26151,3150620
95Destiny26147,765060
96Lubigno25145,40100
97Sherlockiama25143,34000
98michaelj25142,76300
99The reaper25141,56300
100Byxx25138,34400