Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Attack

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat16344,189,06800
2DAcs14329,264,628094,800
3adik10411,128,89300
4Mjollnir917,253,43300
5dragosani713,371,27900
6Baspall642,532,56000
7Spidy602,017,03400
8Raigar591,919,23800
9YourWickedness551,601,54300
10Jo Wickerman551,528,59800
11Bhairava551,528,33300
12Xavier521,284,11000
13longshot511,254,12700
14fujimo501,154,73300
15eqshamu501,137,21200
16SparklingWine501,137,20600
17maarc481,003,07700
18manicman46920,00600
19Vixy45819,12800
20Koman44763,51700
21Salvation42678,99600
22Groot42661,11600
23SisterofAgiel41653,01500
24Godneys41638,98800
25Old Grumpy41615,25400
26cauvongcvc41612,30800
27Liu Bei40577,53900
28nameless40569,15700
29Lady Traveller40568,52500
30nightpaws40568,37900
31aquadark40567,90200
32TheStiLLa40567,02500
33Mr Smith40566,80100
34Shadow Gem40566,77400
35GoldenStar39540,71600
36GerulaD38512,59800
37Bones38486,99500
38bahamanut38482,72900
39Danyael37475,99300
40Loki36430,57200
41ela36407,58400
42ICUFool35399,08600
43Naikon35373,02300
44Teddy Bear33326,81500
45LiquidX33325,10200
46barun51133312,52100
47steel132306,21800
48Thorn32281,52600
49Eowyn31265,31900
50Fiamma31256,58700
51spartasteve31256,09600
52Soykes31254,96800
53SeaRose31254,75100
54NightStalker31254,70100
55Wally30247,10400
56LuckySneakr30245,55800
57Dirk30239,02700
58Gruntsalot30231,07400
59Wackos30230,39700
60gonzo30230,32000
61Bex30230,25900
62Higros30230,00100
63Bombers30229,92500
64V01D30229,78800
65Swashbuckler29210,08100
66Nie Tingale29209,57800
67FacetiousFemme29206,82300
68Clamchops300029206,51200
69Shady28199,75600
70Gerste28191,03600
71Sherlockiama28187,66800
72K03N28184,94600
73Kohrban27180,05800
74Dominatr26149,67300
75ACEie26146,12300
76jeandk25139,94800
77Twitxhy25132,11600
78NightQueen25130,10500
79Abomination25129,92800
80Shadowgate25129,35300
81Xarg Occal25129,22000
82franc25129,08700
83VeX25129,05300
84Bilagaana25129,02700
85mikos24119,61200
86ade33424113,32900
87DumbCow23110,61500
88Purple_Sparkle23104,66200
89CygnusIV23102,39900
90Kvarek2399,34200
91PupOtter2398,96500
92Phantom2297,04000
93Zaku2293,08900
94Cricket2291,71700
95Furby2291,64900
96LadyLynn2285,99400
97Bellona2182,33800
98Korrin2070,87100
99Evil Geek2064,21400
100Torrey2064,07900