Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Attack

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Kombat16344,149,30800
2adik10411,128,89300
3Mjollnir855,878,26300
4dragosani713,371,27900
5Raigar591,919,23800
6Spidy571,735,106151,724
7YourWickedness551,601,54300
8Bhairava551,528,33300
9longshot511,254,12700
10fujimo501,154,73300
11eqshamu501,137,21200
12SparklingWine501,137,20600
13maarc481,003,07700
14manicman46920,00600
15Vixy45819,12800
16Koman44763,51700
17Groot42661,11600
18Old Grumpy41615,25400
19nameless40569,15700
20Lady Traveller40568,52500
21nightpaws40568,37900
22aquadark40567,90200
23TheStiLLa40567,02500
24Mr Smith40566,80100
25Shadow Gem40566,77400
26GoldenStar39540,71600
27SisterofAgiel39524,23700
28Xavier39523,63000
29Baspall39523,61900
30GerulaD38512,59800
31Bones38486,99500
32Salvation38483,08600
33bahamanut38482,72900
34Loki36430,57200
35ela36407,58400
36ICUFool35399,08600
37Jo Wickerman34361,49700
38Teddy Bear33326,81500
39barun51133312,52100
40steel132306,21800
41Danyael32287,867112,112
42Thorn32281,52600
43Fiamma31256,58700
44spartasteve31256,09600
45Soykes31254,96800
46SeaRose31254,75100
47NightStalker31254,70100
48LuckySneakr30245,55800
49Dirk30239,02700
50Gruntsalot30231,07400
51Wackos30230,39700
52Liu Bei30230,36400
53Bex30230,25900
54Higros30230,00100
55Bombers30229,92500
56V01D30229,78800
57Swashbuckler29210,08100
58Nie Tingale29209,57800
59FacetiousFemme29206,82300
60Clamchops300029206,51200
61Shady28199,75600
62Gerste28191,03600
63Sherlockiama28187,66800
64Kohrban27180,05800
65Dominatr26149,67300
66ACEie26146,12300
67jeandk25139,94800
68gonzo25138,54000
69cauvongcvc25138,04000
70Twitxhy25132,11600
71NightQueen25130,10500
72Abomination25129,92800
73Xarg Occal25129,22000
74Bilagaana25129,02700
75mikos24119,61200
76ade33424113,32900
77DumbCow23110,61500
78Purple_Sparkle23104,66200
79CygnusIV23102,39900
80Kvarek2399,34200
81PupOtter2398,96500
82Phantom2297,04000
83Zaku2293,08900
84Cricket2291,71700
85Furby2291,64900
86LadyLynn2285,99400
87Bellona2182,33800
88Korrin2070,87100
89K03N2065,47800
90Evil Geek2064,21400
91Torrey2064,07900
92Elisa2064,07000
93Kratos2063,56600
94Smeagol2063,50300
95Godneys2063,43300
96Lassic2063,35800
97Shadowgate2063,35300
98nascarsmoke142063,30200
99Rekkehus2063,30000
100Sweet_Thing2063,29200