Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Attack

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1DAcs20081,496,76000
2Kombat16344,189,06800
3adik10411,128,89300
4Mjollnir948,015,56100
5Baspall743,852,68400
6dragosani713,371,27900
7Spidy672,817,91800
8Salvation652,567,94801,500
9Raigar591,936,32600
10YourWickedness551,601,54300
11Jo Wickerman551,528,79000
12Bhairava551,528,33300
13Xavier521,284,11000
14TimothyP101511,271,52700
15longshot511,254,12700
16fujimo501,154,73300
17eqshamu501,137,21200
18SparklingWine501,137,20600
19Destiny501,136,69900
20maarc481,003,07700
21manicman46920,00600
22Vixy45819,12800
23Koman44763,51700
24SisterofAgiel42674,92300
25Groot42661,11600
26Godneys41638,98800
27Old Grumpy41615,25400
28cauvongcvc41615,18800
29Liu Bei40577,53900
30nameless40569,15700
31Lady Traveller40568,52500
32nightpaws40568,37900
33V01D40568,07600
34aquadark40567,90200
35TheStiLLa40567,02500
36Mr Smith40566,80100
37Shadow Gem40566,77400
38GoldenStar39540,71600
39Danyael38512,83300
40GerulaD38512,59800
41Bones38486,99500
42bahamanut38482,72900
43Loki36430,57200
44ela36407,58400
45ICUFool35399,08600
46Naikon35373,02300
47LiquidX34359,49200
48Teddy Bear33326,81500
49Eowyn33315,71900
50barun51133312,52100
51steel132306,21800
52Thorn32281,52600
53Fiamma31256,58700
54spartasteve31256,09600
55Soykes31254,96800
56SeaRose31254,75100
57NightStalker31254,70100
58Wally30247,10400
59LuckySneakr30245,55800
60Dirk30239,02700
61Gruntsalot30231,07400
62Wackos30230,39700
63gonzo30230,32000
64Bex30230,25900
65Higros30230,00100
66Bombers30229,92500
67Swashbuckler29210,08100
68Nie Tingale29209,57800
69FacetiousFemme29206,82300
70Clamchops300029206,51200
71Shady28199,75600
72K03N28198,81800
73Gerste28191,03600
74Sherlockiama28187,66800
75Desert Hawk28186,67800
76Kohrban27180,05800
77Dominatr26149,67300
78MayhemDemon26147,621118,180
79ACEie26146,12300
80jeandk25139,94800
81Twitxhy25132,11600
82NightQueen25130,10500
83Abomination25129,92800
84Shadowgate25129,35300
85Xarg Occal25129,22000
86franc25129,08700
87VeX25129,05300
88Bilagaana25129,02700
89mikos24119,61200
90ade33424113,32900
91DumbCow23110,61500
92Purple_Sparkle23104,66200
93CygnusIV23102,39900
94Kvarek2399,34200
95PupOtter2398,96500
96Phantom2297,04000
97Zaku2293,08900
98Cricket2291,71700
99Furby2291,64900
100LadyLynn2285,99400