Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Glassblowing

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1LadyLynn17554,392,8200113,520
2memphis12820,871,15300
3Wally876,368,47700
4Liu Bei876,339,85700
5Shinji_Ikari866,222,86200
6SisterofAgiel825,351,23700
7DivineDashX7662,785,11700
8Salvation612,170,03800
9fujimo612,123,95700
10Kohrban591,957,82000
11Sinopa541,525,79500
12Kvarek541,508,32400
13Spidy531,370,66100
14nomadthad420501,178,70500
15Mjollnir491,088,57700
16michaelj481,014,13900
17Bombers47938,11800
18Minxie46896,55000
19Gerste45874,48700
20Fingers43736,77700
21LiquidX40597,49500
22Twitxhy40587,30600
23LavaKraken40575,05100
24Shadow Gem38521,90700
25YourWickedness38498,92600
26nightpaws36420,53600
27Danyael36415,30800
28aquadark36412,64200
29ela36411,49700
30K03N35386,34400
31Sherlockiama35379,65900
32Jo Wickerman35378,83900
33PienPeas34364,55100
34Fiamma33321,15800
35Arwen The First32292,07100
36Ois31271,25300
37EMagdalene31269,24100
38FacetiousFemme31266,66300
39Old Grumpy31265,48300
40Koman31264,95900
41Kombat31254,98000
42Lady Traveller30252,21100
43elfrondo29214,69100
44Capacitor29212,93300
45cauvongcvc29211,83300
46Tetsuyo28200,61400
47Byxx28197,60900
48Zmija28188,21900
49gonzo27183,59700
50bri27179,07900
51Dandarian27176,60400
52Shady27170,08600
53Muukalainen27165,29500
54Bones26163,02600
55dragosani26157,57900
56Moorea26155,50200
57airemana26154,62400
58Teddy Bear26150,27200
59bluerobes26146,84700
60Clamchops300026146,15100
61Lubigno25135,14300
62Tooleman25131,37100
63Bilagaana25130,67000
64Purple_Sparkle25129,33000
65GoldenStar25129,07500
66triattaqt24117,25100
67Groot24116,04500
68Korrin24113,35400
69Jarrick2399,72100
70Eowyn2296,54600
71Schubert2293,05800
72Lady Vekma2289,31400
73Argroww2289,21600
74Breezyblue2287,94700
75Dalamar2179,16900
76Kalea2176,90400
77NightQueen2174,02000
78Ice2070,74300
79SeaRose2070,50300
80theking2069,98100
81longshot2068,67700
82Baspall2067,69100
83Kizzey2067,45600
84Trickster2066,62800
85FreeFlower2064,76900
86Dasckoe2063,46500
87ICUFool1963,23000
88Charlesc831959,81300
89manicman1958,68600
90Adonis1851,19900
91Xarg Occal1846,54200
92varu1846,43000
93Oynque1845,90500
94Soykes1845,45300
95jeandk1744,07000
96Mully1742,26700
97Xavier1742,07400
98Yippee1741,97400
99ninjacat12511741,62900
100Rhaktoryn1739,65500