Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Glassblowing

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1memphis12820,871,15300
2LadyLynn12117,714,47441,657,390
3Shinji_Ikari866,222,86200
4SisterofAgiel825,325,98900
5DivineDashX7662,785,11700
6fujimo612,123,95700
7Kohrban591,957,82000
8Kvarek541,508,32400
9Sinopa541,494,07100
10Spidy531,370,66100
11nomadthad420501,178,70500
12Mjollnir491,088,57700
13michaelj481,014,13900
14Bombers47938,11800
15Liu Bei46889,4737354,176
16Gerste45874,48700
17Wally42679,6133129,628
18Twitxhy40587,30600
19LavaKraken40575,05100
20Shadow Gem38521,90700
21YourWickedness38498,92600
22nightpaws36420,53600
23aquadark36412,64200
24ela36411,49700
25Sherlockiama35379,65900
26PienPeas34364,55100
27Fiamma33321,15800
28Arwen The First32292,07100
29Ois31271,25300
30EMagdalene31269,24100
31FacetiousFemme31266,66300
32Old Grumpy31265,48300
33Koman31264,95900
34Kombat31254,98000
35Lady Traveller30252,21100
36Jo Wickerman30245,22300
37elfrondo29214,69100
38Tetsuyo28200,61400
39Byxx28197,60900
40Zmija28188,21900
41gonzo27183,59700
42bri27179,07900
43Dandarian27176,60400
44Shady27170,08600
45Muukalainen27165,29500
46Bones26163,02600
47dragosani26157,57900
48Moorea26155,50200
49airemana26154,62400
50Teddy Bear26150,27200
51bluerobes26146,84700
52Clamchops300026146,15100
53Lubigno25135,14300
54Tooleman25131,37100
55Bilagaana25130,67000
56Purple_Sparkle25129,33000
57GoldenStar25129,07500
58triattaqt24117,25100
59Groot24116,04500
60Korrin24113,35400
61Fingers23103,22300
62Lady Vekma2289,31400
63Argroww2289,21600
64Breezyblue2287,94700
65Dalamar2179,16900
66Kalea2176,90400
67NightQueen2174,02000
68Schubert2070,68600
69SeaRose2070,50300
70longshot2068,67700
71theking2067,59700
72Kizzey2067,45600
73Trickster2066,62800
74FreeFlower2064,76900
75Dasckoe2063,46500
76ICUFool1963,23000
77Charlesc831959,81300
78manicman1958,68600
79Adonis1851,19900
80Danyael1846,70614,256
81Xarg Occal1846,54200
82varu1846,43000
83Oynque1845,90500
84Soykes1845,45300
85jeandk1744,07000
86K03N1742,95601,294
87Xavier1742,07400
88Yippee1741,97400
89ninjacat12511741,62900
90Rhaktoryn1739,65500
91Gruntsalot1738,31400
92Curonian1738,08000
93Shadowgate1737,49300
94PupOtter1636,28500
95Mason501636,11700
96Sweet_Thing1633,65900
97DucenLux1633,21800
98Shoaulin1632,43400
99Kai Niloc1631,74500
100Ladykoolit1631,42600