Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Glassblowing

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1LadyLynn19778,175,00222,663,488
2memphis12820,871,15300
3Masque12419,066,21731,573,124
4Liu Bei958,439,43571,857,912
5Wally876,368,47700
6Shinji_Ikari866,222,86200
7SisterofAgiel825,351,23700
8Salvation825,262,848203,032,376
9DivineSara662,785,11700
10fujimo612,123,95700
11Kohrban591,957,82000
12Sinopa541,525,79500
13Kvarek541,508,32400
14Spidy531,370,66100
15DAllesandro521,326,28300
16Mjollnir521,321,2173232,640
17IBF511,256,831341,216,056
18nomadthad420501,178,70500
19Jo Wickerman501,137,12300
20LiquidX501,136,5538435,140
21michaelj481,014,13900
22Bombers47938,11800
23Minxie46896,55000
24Gerste45874,48700
25Baspall44774,57320657,612
26Fingers44768,30500
27Samson44766,50300
28K03N42682,792019,520
29RaulHidalgo40593,98317482,024
30Twitxhy40587,30600
31LavaKraken40575,05100
32Shadow Gem38521,90700
33YourWickedness38498,92600
34Danyael36430,51200
35nightpaws36420,53600
36aquadark36412,64200
37ela36411,49700
38Sherlockiama35379,65900
39PienPeas34364,55100
40Fiamma33321,15800
41Angel Love33314,9746132,048
42Arwen The First32292,07100
43Ois31271,25300
44EMagdalene31269,24100
45FacetiousFemme31266,66300
46Old Grumpy31265,48300
47Koman31264,95900
48Kombat31254,98000
49Lady Traveller30252,21100
50elfrondo29214,69100
51Capacitor29212,93300
52cauvongcvc29211,83300
53Tetsuyo28200,61400
54Byxx28197,60900
55Zmija28188,21900
56gonzo27183,59700
57bri27179,07900
58Dandarian27176,60400
59Shady27170,08600
60Muukalainen27165,29500
61Bones26163,02600
62Summers26159,11900
63dragosani26157,57900
64Moorea26155,50200
65airemana26154,62400
66Teddy Bear26150,27200
67Lats26149,79318,320
68bluerobes26146,84700
69Clamchops300026146,15100
70Kindah25136,49300
71Lubigno25135,14300
72Tooleman25131,37100
73Bilagaana25130,67000
74Purple_Sparkle25129,33000
75GoldenStar25129,07500
76triattaqt24117,25100
77Groot24116,04500
78Korrin24113,35400
79Eowyn23109,84400
80Jarrick2399,72100
81Charlesc832296,349336,480
82Schubert2293,05800
83Lady Vekma2289,31400
84Argroww2289,21600
85Breezyblue2287,94700
86Zamboe2182,62300
87Dalamar2179,16900
88Kalea2176,90400
89manicman2175,212213,632
90theking2174,64700
91NightQueen2174,02000
92Ice2070,74300
93SeaRose2070,50300
94longshot2068,67700
95Kizzey2067,45600
96Trickster2066,62800
97FreeFlower2064,76900
98Dasckoe2063,46500
99ICUFool1963,23000
100Desert Hawk1956,69500