Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Gardening

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Masque713,501,40300
2Reynn713,413,59100
3Koman612,120,33700
4LavaKraken612,107,39000
5Matthieu541,488,32000
6fujimo501,175,51500
7Sinopa501,164,76700
8Danyael501,151,28100
9mototey481,014,93900
10Bombers481,001,85800
11Simba45845,25700
12K03N43757,91700
13Sherlockiama41620,00400
14Desert Hawk40586,49100
15gonzo39534,48500
16Jo Wickerman38488,89900
17Mjollnir38488,55900
18Panrk38485,87200
19Gerste36432,92700
20LiquidX36411,92300
21ela36407,70200
22GoldenStar35379,57600
23aquadark35373,33800
24EMagdalene33332,83500
25nightpaws33323,37600
26Spidy33310,84100
27Angel Love32282,32900
28Tetsuyo31275,99500
29Mully31255,12400
30DAcs30238,86500
31Kohrban30237,32100
32Breezyblue30235,22500
33Lady Vekma30234,85300
34blessit30234,8170300
35Gruntsalot30233,57300
36Xarg Occal30230,73200
37Kombat30230,30800
38FacetiousFemme30229,84700
39Vixy29228,49600
40ardvak29228,27500
41SisterofAgiel29223,93100
42Rhaktoryn28201,40500
43Darku28199,58900
44WhoTookSkitz28197,13200
45cauvongcvc28196,19800
46Torrey28192,85000
47spartasteve28190,09100
48bluerobes28188,23400
49eqshamu28184,98400
50Trickster27177,19000
51nameless27174,28100
52Fiamma27169,52000
53Groot27167,69800
54Destiny27164,6991624
55Vampyre26158,82100
56Fingers26154,29100
57Lubigno25142,90300
58rekshi25134,55700
59Faullen24123,48700
60Salvation24122,63000
61skosko24121,75500
62dev1noodle24117,63900
63Arwen The First24113,63700
64ninjacat125123111,94100
65Tahrsah23111,82000
66LadyLynn23109,97900
67Teddy Bear23108,79400
68Summers23108,57100
69KoJack23106,78300
70WhiteSnowWolf23101,12000
71Asami2297,06900
72Qwazar2296,27100
73Ladykoolit2293,94500
74Korrin2285,88600
75Purple_Sparkle2182,61800
76YourWickedness2175,49900
77Eowyn2174,16600
78manicman2071,85600
79Mikaeles2071,58300
80Capacitor2066,67700
81Zamboe2066,63100
82DivineSara2066,52500
83Kindah2065,29300
84Dasckoe2064,70900
85adik2063,37100
86StoutRaven1961,33900
87Bilagaana1960,71600
88energydrink1959,78900
89Bigaxe1957,73900
90Schubert1955,50600
91elfrondo1954,94600
92Lando C1954,81100
93Torak1954,67600
94CalenderCat1954,18500
95Clamchops30001953,68800
96Moorea1852,45700
97SjaakTrekhaak1851,63700
98jeandk1848,92400
99Bones1847,48500
100Lady Traveller1846,89200