Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Gardening

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1Masque713,501,40300
2Reynn713,413,59100
3Koman612,120,33700
4LavaKraken612,107,39000
5Matthieu541,488,32000
6fujimo501,175,51500
7Sinopa501,164,76700
8Danyael501,151,28100
9mototey481,014,93900
10Bombers481,001,85800
11Simba45845,25700
12Sherlockiama41620,00400
13gonzo39534,48500
14K03N39528,17300
15Panrk38485,87200
16Jo Wickerman37449,69700
17Gerste36432,92700
18ela36407,70200
19Mjollnir35394,78700
20GoldenStar35379,57600
21aquadark35373,33800
22EMagdalene33332,83500
23nightpaws33323,37600
24LiquidX32306,69900
25Tetsuyo31275,99500
26Mully31255,12400
27DAcs30238,86500
28Kohrban30237,32100
29Breezyblue30235,22500
30Lady Vekma30234,85300
31Gruntsalot30233,57300
32Xarg Occal30230,73200
33Kombat30230,30800
34FacetiousFemme30229,84700
35Vixy29228,49600
36ardvak29228,27500
37SisterofAgiel29223,93100
38Rhaktoryn28201,40500
39Darku28199,58900
40WhoTookSkitz28197,13200
41cauvongcvc28196,19800
42Torrey28192,85000
43spartasteve28190,09100
44bluerobes28188,23400
45eqshamu28184,98400
46Trickster27177,19000
47nameless27174,28100
48Fiamma27169,52000
49Groot27167,69800
50Fingers26154,29100
51Lubigno25142,90300
52rekshi25134,55700
53Desert Hawk25129,01500
54Salvation24121,95400
55skosko24121,75500
56dev1noodle24117,63900
57Arwen The First24113,63700
58ninjacat125123111,94100
59Tahrsah23111,82000
60Teddy Bear23108,79400
61Summers23108,57100
62KoJack23106,78300
63WhiteSnowWolf23101,12000
64Spidy2399,69900
65Asami2297,06900
66Qwazar2296,27100
67Ladykoolit2293,94500
68Korrin2285,88600
69Purple_Sparkle2182,61800
70YourWickedness2175,49900
71manicman2071,85600
72Capacitor2066,67700
73DivineDashX72066,52500
74Dasckoe2064,70900
75adik2063,37100
76StoutRaven1961,33900
77Bilagaana1960,71600
78Bigaxe1957,73900
79Schubert1955,50600
80elfrondo1954,94600
81Lando C1954,81100
82Torak1954,67600
83Clamchops30001953,68800
84Moorea1852,45700
85LadyLynn1850,31300
86jeandk1848,92400
87Bones1847,48500
88Lady Traveller1846,89200
89longshot1845,55000
90theking1744,84300
91Surim1743,88400
92Kalea1741,70200
93YouNeverKnow1741,36500
94NightStalker1741,20600
95Naikon1741,12300
96PupOtter1740,68700
97zaramoth1740,47100
98Eowyn1740,47000
99CalenderCat1636,03900
100leonard781632,66700