Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Fishing

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13524,600,30200
2aquadark11213,816,22600
3Spidy11013,292,25600
4gumby10210,323,390116,340
5DivineDashX71009,709,155190,766
6GoL917,498,954030,521
7Reynn703,316,94600
8Bombers682,964,66500
9Koman612,131,24500
10Mjollnir602,068,11700
11Ice602,020,55300
12calrizzia591,948,56700
13SDL571,778,45600
14fujimo561,649,93800
15SisterofAgiel521,329,30400
16eqshamu501,181,89600
17Alfons501,171,35900
18Sinopa501,142,79500
19Cobia491,080,77200
20emanuel481,058,98500
21Othimos46893,43800
22TimothyP10144817,53808,928
23Vanik44812,53400
24manicman43743,82700
25Clamchops300041612,96200
26Kali40580,81000
27Pyrandefense40569,24600
28Teddy Bear40566,76300
29YourWickedness39552,45900
30mvfd1539526,74300
31Simba38512,15900
32VenaticCoder337450,71300
33V01D37445,76600
34Liu Bei36439,18900
35Pukkas36437,79400
36darthos36433,52000
37aethridgea36418,32500
38ela36408,01700
39SeaRose36407,77600
40bri35399,83700
41Jarrick35398,41300
42Magikarp9635397,71600
43Kombat35396,60300
44michaelj35384,76200
45johnboy34352,23700
46Unforsaken34348,66100
47Arioch34343,48000
48Breezyblue33329,40700
49Rimi33321,13500
50LiquidX33313,52100
51Razor32308,11600
52Argroww32306,33000
53memphis32294,23300
54Gerste32287,93300
55Fiamma32281,66700
56ninjacat125131267,26000
57NightStalker31257,83700
58gonzo30253,93200
59Invictus30245,43700
60ClamBot6930235,84200
61Jo Wickerman30234,26900
62Sherlockiama30232,10400
63angelcorpse30229,80900
64Godneys29222,80300
65K03N29222,13400
66necron6629215,65100
67Lady Vekma29213,00000
68nightpaws29207,53500
69jeandk28194,39700
70Kalea28186,89700
71Moorea28185,12200
72Salvation27176,92700
73theking27172,01400
74andrukis27165,93415,690
75longshot26158,84500
76airemana26158,03300
77Fingers26154,61100
78Csirek26149,07800
79Tahrsah26147,54000
80GoldenStar26147,50100
81Bones26146,80900
82SparklingWine26146,23600
83Salad25145,53300
84dev1noodle25144,79300
85Marley25140,16100
86Jibana25137,40000
87frogman21025134,95000
88ArcticWolf25133,59000
89Wally25130,83100
90nameless25130,09700
91Danyael25129,98100
92Mason5025129,64500
93susie09036825129,48600
94Kratos25129,16000
95Groot25129,03300
96Jethil24127,09500
97Lassic24122,19700
98Wackos24121,93000
99Light24118,76800
100Quil Ekras24116,68100