Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Fishing

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1acquyden13524,600,30200
2KRE8KAOS13323,327,88900
3aquadark11213,816,22600
4Spidy11013,296,97600
5DivineSara10511,274,043122,018
6gumby10210,323,390116,340
7SjaakTrekhaak968,633,657102,532,790
8GoL917,498,954030,521
9Reynn703,316,94600
10Bombers682,964,66500
11Ice612,195,27100
12Koman612,131,24500
13Mjollnir602,068,11700
14calrizzia591,948,56700
15SDL571,778,45600
16fujimo561,649,93800
17SisterofAgiel521,329,30400
18eqshamu501,181,89600
19Alfons501,171,35900
20Sinopa501,142,79500
21TimothyP101491,097,65200
22Cobia491,080,77200
23emanuel481,058,98500
24Othimos46893,43800
25Vanik44812,53400
26manicman43743,82700
27Clamchops300041612,96200
28IBF41612,21500
29Kali40580,81000
30Pyrandefense40569,24600
31Teddy Bear40566,76300
32YourWickedness39552,45900
33mvfd1539526,74300
34Simba38512,15900
35LiquidX38490,75300
36VenaticCoder337450,71300
37V01D37445,76600
38Liu Bei36439,18900
39Pukkas36437,79400
40darthos36433,52000
41aethridgea36418,32500
42ela36408,01700
43SeaRose36407,77600
44bri35399,83700
45Jarrick35398,41300
46Magikarp9635397,71600
47Kombat35396,60300
48michaelj35384,76200
49johnboy34352,23700
50Unforsaken34348,66100
51Arioch34343,48000
52Breezyblue33329,40700
53Rimi33321,13500
54Razor32308,11600
55Argroww32306,33000
56memphis32294,23300
57Gerste32287,93300
58Hundsome32287,69100
59Fiamma32281,66700
60ninjacat125131267,26000
61NightStalker31257,83700
62gonzo30253,93200
63theking30250,082133,216
64Invictus30245,43700
65ClamBot6930235,84200
66Jo Wickerman30234,26900
67Sherlockiama30232,10400
68angelcorpse30229,80900
69K03N29223,92800
70Godneys29222,80300
71necron6629215,65100
72Lady Vekma29213,00000
73nightpaws29207,53500
74jeandk28194,39700
75Kalea28186,89700
76Moorea28185,12200
77Salvation27176,92700
78andrukis27165,93415,690
79Amie27165,13500
80longshot26158,84500
81airemana26158,03300
82Fingers26154,61100
83Csirek26149,07800
84Tahrsah26147,54000
85GoldenStar26147,50100
86Bones26146,80900
87SparklingWine26146,23600
88Salad25145,53300
89dev1noodle25144,79300
90Marley25140,16100
91Jibana25137,40000
92frogman21025134,95000
93ArcticWolf25133,59000
94Wally25130,83100
95nameless25130,09700
96Danyael25129,98100
97Mason5025129,64500
98susie09036825129,48600
99Kratos25129,16000
100Groot25129,03300