Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Exploration

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1eqshamu10611,736,25200
2lilfirecracker10110,006,49200
3Jaydia774,443,62500
4dev1noodle723,602,05900
5Kairuku683,077,71000
6Spidy662,734,57600
7Ice642,556,88200
8Razzmatazz622,290,24000
9Mjollnir602,014,39900
10Old Grumpy602,014,35300
11Charlesc83602,009,36505,096
12fujimo602,002,64900
13SisterofAgiel581,887,76000
14longshot541,492,27300
15Lady Traveller521,322,38400
16nomadthad420511,250,41300
17manicman501,162,19800
18nightpaws491,089,02900
19Lebowski481,014,29900
20michaelj481,010,40500
21Coolnoobeh47997,68400
22ICUFool46909,36100
23SeaRose46901,08600
24gonzo45820,50500
25Herecomedatboi44814,05400
26Gerste44783,41800
27Joeyfox43752,17900
28Bombers43742,31400
29squirrel43714,66600
30subby42696,01300
31airemana42674,97200
32HungryPanda42662,07700
33Kai Niloc41649,22500
34Simba41618,50900
35Sockerstaniel40605,76900
36Abomination40603,81100
37dragosani40599,66500
38LavaKraken40574,26800
39Caeria39558,50100
40bri39555,28700
41Kohrban38516,59400
42YourWickedness38509,41300
43mvfd1538493,04700
44ClamBot6937471,22900
45Vixy37465,71300
46Gruntsalot36417,91100
47Wackos36415,33700
48ela36410,48400
49Danyael36407,53000
50Sherlockiama35403,52600
51Terios35401,72600
52Furby35399,09400
53dangit35398,30900
54Vekito35391,673015,496
55Fiamma35378,33200
56Byxx35377,20900
57Breezyblue35377,02800
58aquadark35376,16200
59Bruno35374,99801,596
60Ticcy34352,50000
61Norbi34351,56200
62Xavier34343,77601,560
63Clamchops300033328,53500
64Elisa33322,06300
65Jowl33316,95300
66LadyLynn33315,43700
67tindecken33312,29600
68Koman33311,71100
69Bedlam33311,49400
70Sasha Mkai32294,53700
71Anevil132292,12500
72Rhaktoryn32291,37400
73Bilagaana31279,60900
74Shady31277,74900
75jeandk31277,24500
76Othimos31275,25000
77Kalea31269,81000
78hardcoreplayer31268,24800
79Sinopa31265,81905,000
80nothing31261,19300
81Purple_Sparkle31259,89100
82theking31257,23200
83Jo Wickerman30253,66800
84Damnation30252,50000
85FacetiousFemme30248,52800
86rume30235,30900
87GoldenStar30234,33800
88Seapoup30231,34600
89Shadow Gem29220,03200
90angelcorpse29219,94400
91ALUBA29217,84700
92Maryjayn29214,88000
93Rich8104529214,38900
94Dodsferd29209,32000
95Arwen The First29207,25000
96Dalamar28200,18900
97gumby28198,97000
98Vampyre28197,91000
99Chasch28195,48600
100Kali28191,33500