Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Exploration

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1KRE8KAOS12217,991,62200
2eqshamu10611,736,25200
3lilfirecracker10110,006,49200
4Lorm968,701,50100
5Liu Bei794,814,87900
6Jaydia774,443,62500
7Danyael753,996,10600
8Vampyre743,929,61800
9dev1noodle723,602,05900
10Jo Wickerman713,376,75000
11Wally703,228,33700
12Spidy693,185,27200
13Kairuku683,077,71000
14Ice642,564,10600
15Mjollnir642,557,75900
16Charlesc83632,372,57300
17Razzmatazz622,290,24000
18Salvation612,182,31903,000
19Masque612,143,34500
20Shadowgate612,134,54600
21Old Grumpy602,014,35300
22fujimo602,002,64900
23SisterofAgiel581,888,79800
24DAllesandro561,630,73305,000
25longshot541,492,27300
26Captain Blackbeard531,410,76500
27Luckless531,407,25100
28Lady Traveller521,322,38400
29nomadthad420511,250,41300
30Sinopa501,206,78900
31manicman501,162,19800
32nightpaws491,089,02900
33IBF481,061,55300
34Lebowski481,014,29900
35michaelj481,010,40500
36Coolnoobeh47997,68400
37ICUFool46909,36100
38SeaRose46901,08600
39Floobs45824,50105,800
40gonzo45820,63500
41Herecomedatboi44814,05400
42Gerste44783,41800
43LiquidX44780,42500
44Joeyfox43752,17900
45Bombers43742,31400
46squirrel43714,66600
47subby42696,01300
48Destiny42695,03303,408
49airemana42674,97200
50Baspall42667,85700
51HungryPanda42662,07700
52Kai Niloc41649,22500
53Simba41618,50900
54Sockerstaniel40605,76900
55Abomination40603,81100
56dragosani40599,66500
57LavaKraken40574,68400
58Caeria39558,50100
59bri39555,28700
60Eowyn39533,50900
61Fingers38519,97200
62Kohrban38516,59400
63YourWickedness38509,41300
64mvfd1538493,04700
65ClamBot6937471,22900
66Vixy37465,71300
67hardcoreplayer36431,04000
68Gruntsalot36417,91100
69theking36415,59400
70Wackos36415,33700
71ela36410,48400
72Sherlockiama35403,52600
73Terios35401,72600
74Furby35399,09400
75dangit35398,30900
76Vekito35391,67300
77DAcs35384,32400
78Fiamma35378,33200
79Byxx35377,20900
80Breezyblue35377,02800
81aquadark35376,16200
82Bruno35374,99801,596
83energydrink34367,95500
84TimothyP10134364,08500
85cauvongcvc34360,24300
86Ticcy34352,50000
87Norbi34351,56200
88Xavier34346,60400
89K03N33336,72200
90Jarrick33336,42100
91Clamchops300033328,53500
92Elisa33322,06300
93LadyLynn33319,33700
94Jowl33316,95300
95tindecken33312,29600
96Koman33311,71100
97Bedlam33311,49400
98Summers32306,97400
99Sasha Mkai32294,53700
100Shalima32294,09100