Highscores

Skills:   Attack | Defence | Stamina | Aestium | Alchemy | Cooking | Conjuring | Construction | Crafting | Creature Handling | Enchanting | Exploration | Fishing | Fletching | Gardening | Glassblowing | Harvesting | Hunting | Mining | Navigation | Smithing | Speed | Tailoring | Thieving | Woodcutting | Woodworking

Other:   Combat Level | Total Level | Character Score | Clans | + Constitution | - Constitution | Weekly Gains

Exploration

RankPlayerLevel/ScoreExpLvl +Exp +
1KRE8KAOS11515,110,2920133,388
2eqshamu10611,736,25200
3lilfirecracker10110,006,49200
4Lorm968,701,50100
5Liu Bei794,807,37900
6Jaydia774,443,62500
7Danyael753,996,10600
8Vampyre743,925,118023,136
9dev1noodle723,602,05900
10Jo Wickerman713,374,75000
11Wally703,228,33700
12Kairuku683,077,71000
13Spidy683,016,33600
14Ice642,564,10600
15Mjollnir642,557,75900
16Razzmatazz622,290,24000
17Salvation612,164,92300
18Shadowgate612,134,54600
19Masque612,129,34500
20Old Grumpy602,014,35300
21Charlesc83602,011,91300
22fujimo602,002,64900
23SisterofAgiel581,888,79800
24longshot541,492,27300
25Luckless531,407,25100
26Lady Traveller521,322,38400
27nomadthad420511,250,41300
28Sinopa501,197,225162,328
29manicman501,162,19800
30nightpaws491,089,02900
31IBF481,055,18100
32Lebowski481,014,29900
33michaelj481,010,40500
34Coolnoobeh47997,68400
35ICUFool46909,36100
36SeaRose46901,08600
37DAllesandro45831,03300
38Floobs45824,50105,800
39gonzo45820,63500
40Herecomedatboi44814,05400
41Gerste44783,41800
42Joeyfox43752,17900
43Bombers43742,31400
44LiquidX43736,65500
45squirrel43714,66600
46subby42696,01300
47airemana42674,97200
48Baspall42667,80700
49HungryPanda42662,07700
50Kai Niloc41649,22500
51Simba41618,50900
52Sockerstaniel40605,76900
53Abomination40603,81100
54dragosani40599,66500
55LavaKraken40574,68400
56Caeria39558,50100
57bri39555,28700
58Captain Blackbeard39555,24300
59Fingers38519,97200
60Kohrban38516,59400
61Eowyn38509,5210384
62YourWickedness38509,41300
63mvfd1538493,04700
64ClamBot6937471,22900
65Vixy37465,71300
66hardcoreplayer36431,04000
67Gruntsalot36417,91100
68Wackos36415,33700
69ela36410,48400
70Sherlockiama35403,52600
71Terios35401,72600
72Furby35399,09400
73dangit35398,30900
74Vekito35391,67300
75Fiamma35378,33200
76Byxx35377,20900
77Breezyblue35377,02800
78aquadark35376,16200
79Bruno35374,99801,596
80Ticcy34352,50000
81Norbi34351,56200
82Xavier34346,60400
83Jarrick33336,42100
84Clamchops300033328,53500
85K03N33324,22200
86Elisa33322,06300
87Jowl33316,95300
88LadyLynn33315,43700
89tindecken33312,29600
90Koman33311,71100
91Bedlam33311,49400
92Sasha Mkai32294,53700
93Shalima32294,09100
94Anevil132292,12500
95Rhaktoryn32291,42400
96Mully32284,50600
97Bilagaana31279,60900
98Shady31277,74900
99jeandk31277,24500
100Othimos31275,25000